Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 2:33.200 | ||
2 | (6) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:33.998 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:35.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:35.727 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:36.267 | ||
6 | (5) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 2:36.430 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.943 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:55.056 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:56.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 3:07.809 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3:16.379 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 20. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:48.691 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 2:53.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.992 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.908 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:02.345 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:46.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:48.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:48.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:52.738 | ||
5 | (2) | 79. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.213 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:41.548 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:41.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:46.346 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:55.484 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:56.845 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:58.395 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:59.217 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 3:15.167 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:56.786 | ||
2 | (99) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 2:57.910 | ||
3 | (99) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3:01.221 | ||
4 | (99) | 114. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3:01.581 | ||
5 | (99) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3:14.387 | ||
- | (99) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | - | no finish | |
- | (99) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | - | penalized | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:48.456 | ||
2 | (99) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.255 | ||
3 | (99) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:50.008 | ||
4 | (99) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.589 | ||
5 | (99) | 85. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 3:05.546 | ||
6 | (99) | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:13.998 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:44.601 | ||
2 | (99) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:45.530 | ||
3 | (99) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:48.443 | ||
4 | (99) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:48.575 | ||
5 | (99) | 115. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 2:54.730 | ||
6 | (99) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:56.212 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:55.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 2:58.677 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:02.781 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 3:03.524 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 107. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:49.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:51.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:51.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.691 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 3:10.882 | ||
- | (6) | 149. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:50.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 2:51.489 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:55.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:02.696 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 3:03.664 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:43.535 | ||
2 | (6) | 114. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:44.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:45.747 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:45.867 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:49.263 | ||
6 | (5) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.787 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:38.618 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:40.370 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:41.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 2:42.951 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.460 | ||
6 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:43.656 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 51.482 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 55.116 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.495 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.603 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 54.210 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 50.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 51.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 51.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 51.570 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.428 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.763 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:07.443 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 50.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 50.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 51.013 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.379 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.487 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 50.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 51.972 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 49.217 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 49.566 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 50.838 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:24.652 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 51.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 51.068 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 54.235 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 49.834 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 49.916 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 50.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.436 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 52.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 1:29.411 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 51.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:06.991 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:29.325 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 50.072 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 50.322 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:04.680 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 50.254 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 51.052 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.388 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.324 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.734 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 50.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 50.944 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 59.225 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 52.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.401 | ||
3 | (7) | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.838 | ||
4 | (6) | 85. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 54.530 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 55.266 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:03.527 | ||
7 | (5) | 79. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.619 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 52.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 52.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 53.237 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.556 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 50.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 52.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 53.234 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 49.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 49.426 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 53.528 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 49.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 49.392 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 49.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:02.653 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.885 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 50.232 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 50.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.590 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 46.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 51.345 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:50.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:50.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:50.882 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:22.394 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:53.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:54.020 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:59.073 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:48.747 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:48.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:50.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.472 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:46.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:47.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.684 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:50.246 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:49.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:56.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:57.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:04.130 | advanced | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:45.224 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:49.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:06.163 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:44.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:47.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 2:00.315 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 1:46.921 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:49.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:50.901 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:46.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:46.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:53.521 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:44.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:45.213 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:45.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:46.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.566 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 1:44.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.382 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:50.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:12.505 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:45.066 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:46.806 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:46.922 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:47.234 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:46.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:46.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:55.603 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:11.265 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:50.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:03.789 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 2:04.238 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 1:54.453 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:54.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:55.467 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:59.080 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:36.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:38.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:40.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.442 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 2. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
3. | 57. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2. 14. 3. | 34 | 19 | |
4. | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3. 33. 2. | 34 | 38 | |
5. | 109. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 11. 3. 8. | 13 | 22 | |
6. | 108. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 7. 4. 13. | 8 | 24 | |
7. | 60. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 4. 16. 5. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 6. 10. 7. | 3 | 23 | |
9. | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 9. 5. 15. | 29 | ||
10. | 78. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 12. 7. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 58. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 20. 8. 14. | 42 | ||
13. | 97. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 13. 13. 16. | 42 | ||
14. | 96. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 25. 6. 12. | 43 | ||
15. | 107. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 18. 12. 18. | 48 | ||
16. | 56. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 30. 9. 10. | 49 | ||
17. | 114. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 8. 18. 26. | 52 | ||
18. | 59. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 33. 15. 6. | 54 | ||
19. | 115. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 14. 22. 23. | 59 | ||
20. | 36. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 15. 27. 17. | 59 | ||
21. | 149. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 23. 20. 19. | 62 | ||
22. | 117. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 19. 25. 20. | 64 | ||
23. | 116. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 22. 21. 22. | 65 | ||
24. | 85. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 17. 28. 21. | 66 | ||
25. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 16. 23. 31. | 70 | ||
26. | 167. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21. 24. 28. | 73 | ||
27. | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 29. 19. 27. | 75 | ||
28. | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 24. 26. 25. | 75 | ||
29. | 79. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 26. 31. 24. | 81 | ||
30. | 20. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 33. 17. 32. | 82 | ||
31. | 11. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 28. 29. 29. | 86 | ||
32. | 64. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 27. 30. 30. | 87 |