Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:46.782 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:46.806 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:47.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 2:50.562 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:50.606 | ||
6 | (4) | 48. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:50.930 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:38.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 2:40.743 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 2:42.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:44.909 | ||
5 | (1) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 2:47.935 | ||
6 | (7) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:51.123 | ||
7 | (3) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.850 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:46.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:46.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:50.992 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 3:10.001 | ||
5 | (6) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 3:13.220 | ||
6 | (5) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 3:13.591 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:43.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 2:44.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:47.659 | ||
4 | (6) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 2:50.534 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:50.535 | ||
6 | (5) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.001 | ||
7 | (7) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 3:18.487 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:44.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:44.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 2:46.440 | ||
4 | (6) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 2:47.626 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 2:47.686 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 3:27.449 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:48.902 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:49.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:49.642 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 2:49.779 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:49.876 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:50.207 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 49.283 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 52.943 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:01.438 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.309 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 49.720 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 49.847 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 51.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:05.813 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 49.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.252 | ||
- | (2) | 48. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 48.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 49.320 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 49.334 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 52.074 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 48.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 49.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:11.900 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 49.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 53.299 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.217 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 48.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 51.910 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 48.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 49.878 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 50.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:12.139 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 48.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 52.122 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:11.967 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 47.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 47.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 48.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 48.701 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 47.365 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 47.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 48.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.345 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 49.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 49.639 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 49.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 50.209 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 52.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.544 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 47.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 48.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 53.617 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 49.113 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 49.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 49.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 52.243 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.627 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 49.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 50.790 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 46.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 47.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 50.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:24.770 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:48.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:50.027 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 1:50.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:51.213 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:43.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:43.738 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:48.508 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:46.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:46.874 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:50.594 | ||
- | (3) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:44.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:44.526 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:44.804 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.440 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:23.539 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:46.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:47.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 1:48.153 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:49.167 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:49.066 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:49.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:55.947 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:16.376 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.520 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:41.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:42.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:43.208 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:43.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:45.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:47.187 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:13.117 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:48.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 1:49.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:49.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:53.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.135 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:50.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:50.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:55.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:31.240 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:47.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:47.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:48.225 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:48.247 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:45.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:45.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:45.327 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2. 6. 3. | 34 | 11 | |
3. | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 6. 2. 6. | 24 | 14 | |
4. | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 7. 13. 2. | 21 | 22 | |
6. | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 5. 5. 4. | 13 | 14 | |
7. | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 14. 3. 20. | 13 | 37 | |
8. | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 4. 10. 9. | 8 | 23 | |
9. | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 13. 8. 7. | 28 | ||
11. | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 8. 11. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 11. 7. 14. | 32 | ||
13. | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 10. 14. 11. | 35 | ||
14. | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 17. 12. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 19. 16. 12. | 47 | ||
17. | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 16. 17. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 18. 18. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 48. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 15. 20. 20. | 55 |