Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:44.853 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:45.310 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:45.645 | ||
4 | (6) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:51.019 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | 2:55.103 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:34.504 | ||
2 | (6) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:34.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 2:36.940 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:39.839 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:50.727 | ||
6 | (5) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:53.383 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 2:30.497 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:30.603 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:32.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.808 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:41.577 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:49.344 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:43.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:43.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.923 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:46.034 | ||
5 | (6) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:36.646 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2:39.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 2:47.467 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 2:52.216 | ||
- | (6) | 51. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 2:48.498 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:49.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:50.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:50.682 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:51.319 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:35.171 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:35.609 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:37.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.771 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:42.822 | ||
6 | (2) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2:45.674 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:26.908 | ||
2 | (6) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:27.191 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:30.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 2:56.159 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 2:44.487 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 2:44.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:44.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:46.121 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:47.635 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:48.008 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:46.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:39.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:39.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:39.595 | ||
4 | (6) | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | 2:41.001 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 2:46.035 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:47.470 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:48.216 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:48.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:50.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 2:50.852 | ||
5 | (6) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:52.384 | ||
6 | (5) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:57.387 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:01.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 3:03.197 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 3:03.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:33.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:56.508 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 3:11.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 3:13.819 | ||
- | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 2:44.901 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:45.016 | ||
3 | (6) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 2:45.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:45.654 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:46.239 | ||
6 | (7) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 2:46.245 | ||
7 | (1) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:47.365 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 45.849 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.021 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 46.638 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 45.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 50.201 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 45.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.865 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 46.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.827 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 45.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 45.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.050 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 44.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 50.469 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 45.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.560 | ||
- | (1) | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | - | off track | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 48.761 | ||
- | (4) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 45.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 45.506 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 47.213 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 45.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.305 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 44.952 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.324 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 44.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 45.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 45.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 47.412 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.190 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 49.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 55.583 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 45.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 45.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 47.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.323 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 44.799 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 46.745 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 44.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 48.062 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 44.094 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 44.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 45.023 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 45.169 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.430 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 43.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 45.069 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 44.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 44.989 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.185 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.444 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 45.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 49.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 50.614 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 46.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 45.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.482 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 46.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 48.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 48.785 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.877 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 48.528 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.786 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.774 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 46.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 46.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.891 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 43.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 45.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN PRELIMINARIES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:36.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:37.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:39.529 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:44.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:44.258 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:44.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:52.250 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:39.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.073 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 1:40.119 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:45.147 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:38.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:39.469 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:41.186 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:52.336 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 1:36.158 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:36.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:37.182 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:44.029 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:41.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:42.763 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | 1:42.845 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:48.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1:48.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:49.038 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:50.926 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:37.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:37.644 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.911 | ||
- | (4) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:43.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:46.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:53.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:53.951 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:38.339 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:43.524 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:46.862 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.924 | advanced | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:34.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:36.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:38.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:38.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:39.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 1:40.310 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:40.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:41.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:42.754 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:37.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:37.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1:36.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:36.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.603 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 51. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:42.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:43.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:43.466 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:33.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:33.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.322 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:33.644 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.713 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:33.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:34.223 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:39.573 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.856 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:39.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:40.058 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:35.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:38.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:39.419 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:34.765 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:35.602 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.416 | ||
- | (4) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:43.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:46.511 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:48.094 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | 1:37.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:40.220 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:34.785 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:36.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:37.504 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:39.239 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:39.947 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:42.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 1:43.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:43.924 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:45.440 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:42.590 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:37.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:37.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:37.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:39.223 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:34.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.197 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:50.535 | ||
- | (4) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 279 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:29.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:29.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:32.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:38.935 |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 13. 1. 1. | 68 | 15 | |
2. | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1. 3. 16. | 47 | 20 | |
3. | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2. 23. 3. | 34 | 28 | |
4. | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 14. 2. 4. | 29 | 20 | |
5. | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 18. 21. 2. | 21 | 41 | |
6. | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 3. 7. 23. | 13 | 33 | |
7. | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 6. 4. 11. | 11 | 21 | |
8. | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 4. 16. 37. | 8 | 57 | |
9. | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 14. | 5 | 24 | |
10. | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 7. 6. 26. | 2 | 39 | |
11. | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 15. 10. 7. | 32 | ||
13. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 17. 11. 5. | 33 | ||
14. | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 20. 8. 6. | 34 | ||
15. | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 12. 15. 8. | 35 | ||
16. | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 19. 12. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 16. 19. 13. | 48 | ||
18. | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 10. 22. 17. | 49 | ||
19. | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 9. 20. 25. | 54 | ||
20. | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 21. 18. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 8. 37. 18. | 63 | ||
22. | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 37. 17. 12. | 66 | ||
23. | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 27. 13. 27. | 67 | ||
24. | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 23. 14. 32. | 69 | ||
25. | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 22. 28. 19. | 69 | ||
26. | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 24. 25. 21. | 70 | ||
27. | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 26. 37. 9. | 72 | ||
28. | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 29. 27. 22. | 78 | ||
29. | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 30. 26. 30. | 86 | ||
30. | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 33. 29. 28. | 90 | ||
31. | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 37. 24. 31. | 92 | ||
32. | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | 28. 37. 29. | 94 | ||
33. | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 25. 37. 33. | 95 | ||
34. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 32. 30. 35. | 97 | ||
35. | 51. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 37. 37. 24. | 98 | ||
36. | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 31. 37. 34. | 102 |