Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Friday, 24th of November 2015 |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D GIRLS only POL |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D GIRLS remaining countries |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D BOYS |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C GIRLS |
08:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C BOYS |
08:50 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:05 |
1 - 7 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
8 - 12 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
13 - 17 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
10:00 |
|
Opening Ceremony |
|
10:10 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
18 - 22 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
23 - 25 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
26 - 27 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
28 - 29 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
30 - 31 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
32 - 38 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 6 per heat |
|
|
39 - 43 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
44 - 48 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 6 per heat |
|
|
49 - 53 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
54 - 57 |
RELAY C-D GIRLS |
2000 m |
4 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
|
58 - 60 |
RELAY C-D BOYS |
2000 m |
3 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
14:18 |
|
End of the Day |
|
15:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B MEN |
15:10 |
|
Warm Up |
LADIES & JUN B LADIES |
15:20 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
15:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
15:45 |
61 - 64 |
MEN |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
65 - 66 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
67 - 69 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
70 - 71 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
72 - 73 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
74 - 75 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
76 - 78 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
79 - 80 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
81 - 84 |
MEN |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
85 |
RELAY LADIES |
3000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
86 |
RELAY MEN |
3000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
18:28 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Saturday, 25th of November 2015 |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D GIRLS only POL |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D GIRLS remaining countries |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D BOYS |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C GIRLS |
08:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C BOYS |
08:50 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:05 |
87 - 97 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
333 m |
11 x PRELIMINARIES |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
98 - 105 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
333 m |
8 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
106 - 111 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
333 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
112 - 118 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
119 - 125 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
126 - 129 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
130 - 133 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
333 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
134 - 137 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
138 - 141 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
142 - 143 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
144 - 145 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
146 - 147 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
148 - 149 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
150 - 160 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
333 m |
11 x FINAL |
Group: A-K, 4 per heat |
|
|
161 - 167 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
333 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
168 - 174 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
175 - 181 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
182 - 192 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
11 x PRELIMINARIES |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
193 - 200 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
8 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
201 - 206 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
207 - 213 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
214 - 220 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
16:14 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
16:40 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
16:50 |
|
Warm Up |
LADIES & JUN B LADIES |
17:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B MEN |
17:10 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
17:25 |
221 - 225 |
MEN |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
226 - 229 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
230 - 232 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
233 - 235 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
236 - 237 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
238 - 239 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
240 - 241 |
LADIES |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
242 - 243 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
244 - 245 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
246 - 249 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
250 - 252 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
253 - 257 |
MEN |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
258 - 261 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
262 - 264 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
265 - 268 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
20:39 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
Sunday, 26th of November 2015 |
07:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D GIRLS only POL |
07:35 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D GIRLS remaining countries |
07:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D BOYS |
07:45 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C GIRLS |
07:50 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C BOYS |
07:55 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
08:05 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B MEN |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
LADIES & JUN B LADIES |
08:15 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
08:20 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:35 |
269 - 272 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
273 - 276 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
277 - 280 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
281 - 284 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
285 - 286 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
287 - 288 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
289 - 290 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
291 - 292 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
293 - 294 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
295 - 296 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
297 - 298 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
299 - 300 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
301 - 311 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
11 x FINAL |
Group: A-K, 4 per heat |
|
|
312 - 319 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
8 x FINAL |
Group: A-H, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
320 - 326 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
327 - 333 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
334 - 335 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
336 - 339 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
340 - 342 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
343 - 346 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
347 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
348 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
349 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
350 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
351 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
352 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
353 |
LADIES |
3000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
|
354 |
MEN |
3000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
14:10 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|
|
|
End of the Day |
|