5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.444 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.143 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:08.102 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:15.109 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:44.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.938 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.129 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:48.307 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.517 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.134 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.676 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:48.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.412 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:44.807 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:44.938 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:44.762 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:50.444 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:47.129 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 6 | 1:48.307 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 1:48.517 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 1:54.143 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 2:08.102 | |||
10. | B | - | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:15.109 |