5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.234 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 52.447 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.712 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.071 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:11.882 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 52.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.544 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.759 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:50.696 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.832 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.234 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:50.747 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 33. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 0:52.301 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 16. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 7 | 0:52.347 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:52.380 | |||
9. | B | 4. | 107. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:52.544 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 49. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11 | NO TIME |