JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:43.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 2:43.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 2:44.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:44.737 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:47.796 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 2:37.682 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:37.908 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 2:37.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:38.216 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:41.690 | ||
6 | (4) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 2:41.800 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 2:49.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:49.859 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 2:49.971 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 2:51.094 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:54.477 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:53.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:54.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 2:54.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 2:39.917 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 2:40.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:40.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:40.859 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 2:42.767 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 2:46.474 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:47.445 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 2:47.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 2:47.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 2:47.900 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 48.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:06.291 | ||
- | (4) | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 48.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 50.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:05.229 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 48.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 48.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.922 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 47.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 47.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 47.733 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 47.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.080 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 50.717 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 47.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 47.437 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 46.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 47.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:06.869 | ||
- | (2) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 47.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 48.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 49.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 52.044 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 47.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 47.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 46.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 47.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 48.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 48.565 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 1:42.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:43.042 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 1:47.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 1:47.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:47.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:49.133 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:38.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:38.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:39.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:41.745 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 1:47.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:47.584 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 1:50.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:49.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:49.914 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:50.036 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:47.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:48.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 1:49.614 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:38.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 1:38.947 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:42.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:36.225 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 1:36.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 1:36.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:36.856 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 1:37.377 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:55.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 1:57.332 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:44.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:44.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:45.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:40.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 1:40.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 1:40.511 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:42.549 | ||
- | (4) | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:36.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 1:36.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 1:36.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:44.121 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 8. 1. 1. | 69 | 10 | |
2. | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 2. 12. 2. | 42 | 16 | |
4. | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1. 9. 5. | 39 | 15 | |
5. | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 3. 4. 7. | 23 | 14 | |
6. | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 5. 7. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 16. 3. 10. | 13 | 29 | |
8. | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 9. 5. 17. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 10. 6. 11. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 11. 17. 6. | 3 | 34 | |
11. | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 6. 13. 9. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 7. 8. 14. | 2 | 29 | |
13. | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 12. 10. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
14. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
15. | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
16. | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 15. 14. 15. | 44 |