|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.009 (16.009) | [2] 35.822 (19.813) | [3] 49.858 (14.036) | [4] 1:02.270 (12.412) | [5] 1:14.873 (12.603) | [6] 1:27.561 (12.688) | [7] 1:40.000 (12.439) | [8] 1:51.320 (11.320) | [9] 2:01.869 (10.549) | [10] 2:12.702 (10.833) | [11] 2:23.215 (10.513) | [12] 2:33.959 (10.744) | [13] 2:44.772 (10.813) | [14] 2:55.483 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 2:55.483 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.529 (15.529) | [2] 35.505 (19.976) | [3] 49.310 (13.805) | [4] 1:02.063 (12.753) | [5] 1:14.798 (12.735) | [6] 1:27.455 (12.657) | [7] 1:40.210 (12.755) | [8] 1:51.553 (11.343) | [9] 2:02.015 (10.462) | [10] 2:12.952 (10.937) | [11] 2:24.073 (11.121) | [12] 2:34.659 (10.586) | [13] 2:45.281 (10.622) | [14] 2:56.055 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 2:56.055 |
|
3 |
(7) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:57.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 35.285 (19.923) | [3] 49.153 (13.868) | [4] 1:01.864 (12.711) | [5] 1:14.592 (12.728) | [6] 1:27.341 (12.749) | [7] 1:39.889 (12.548) | [8] 1:51.381 (11.492) | [9] 2:02.152 (10.771) | [10] 2:13.055 (10.903) | [11] 2:24.333 (11.278) | [12] 2:35.829 (11.496) | [13] 2:46.916 (11.087) | [14] 2:57.497 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 2:57.497 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:58.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 35.483 (19.762) | [3] 48.772 (13.289) | [4] 1:01.542 (12.770) | [5] 1:14.309 (12.767) | [6] 1:27.057 (12.748) | [7] 1:39.699 (12.642) | [8] 1:50.929 (11.230) | [9] 2:01.666 (10.737) | [10] 2:12.698 (11.032) | [11] 2:23.742 (11.044) | [12] 2:35.145 (11.403) | [13] 2:46.923 (11.778) | [14] 2:58.807 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 2:58.807 |
|
5 |
(6) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:38.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.892 (14.892) | [2] 34.891 (19.999) | [3] 48.885 (13.994) | [4] 1:01.627 (12.742) | [5] 1:14.401 (12.774) | [6] 1:27.125 (12.724) | [7] 1:39.773 (12.648) | [8] 1:51.231 (11.458) | [9] 2:01.825 (10.594) | [10] 2:12.734 (10.909) | [11] 2:23.937 (11.203) | [12] 2:55.941 (32.004) | [13] 3:20.373 (24.432) | [14] 3:38.163 (17.790) Official Finish Time: 3:38.163 |
|
- |
(1) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 35.099 (19.948) | [3] 49.039 (13.940) | [4] 1:01.708 (12.669) | [5] 1:14.470 (12.762) | [6] 1:27.173 (12.703) | [7] 1:39.800 (12.627) | [8] 1:51.161 (11.361) | [9] 2:01.762 (10.601) | [10] 2:12.779 (11.017) | [11] 2:24.061 (11.282) | [12] 2:35.757 (11.696) | [13] 2:48.617 (12.860) | [14] 3:01.630 (13.014) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
no start |