|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.849 (16.849) | [2] 29.496 (12.647) | [3] 41.893 (12.397) | [4] 54.265 (12.372) | [5] 1:06.507 (12.242) | [6] 1:17.710 (11.203) | [7] 1:28.608 (10.898) | [8] 1:39.661 (11.053) | [9] 1:50.714 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:50.714 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.723 (16.723) | [2] 29.308 (12.585) | [3] 41.691 (12.383) | [4] 54.092 (12.401) | [5] 1:06.456 (12.364) | [6] 1:18.218 (11.762) | [7] 1:29.634 (11.416) | [8] 1:41.252 (11.618) | [9] 1:52.758 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:52.758 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:52.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.924 (16.924) | [2] 29.586 (12.662) | [3] 41.987 (12.401) | [4] 54.361 (12.374) | [5] 1:06.641 (12.280) | [6] 1:18.323 (11.682) | [7] 1:29.984 (11.661) | [8] 1:41.549 (11.565) | [9] 1:52.772 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:52.772 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:58.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.575 (20.575) | [2] 34.869 (14.294) | [3] 47.961 (13.092) | [4] 1:00.796 (12.835) | [5] 1:13.091 (12.295) | [6] 1:25.102 (12.011) | [7] 1:36.424 (11.322) | [8] 1:47.847 (11.423) | [9] 1:58.877 (11.030) Official Finish Time: 1:58.877 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:59.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.722 (20.722) | [2] 34.970 (14.248) | [3] 48.054 (13.084) | [4] 1:00.857 (12.803) | [5] 1:13.190 (12.333) | [6] 1:25.110 (11.920) | [7] 1:36.570 (11.460) | [8] 1:48.003 (11.433) | [9] 1:59.152 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 1:59.152 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:01.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.399 (20.399) | [2] 35.103 (14.704) | [3] 48.211 (13.108) | [4] 1:01.037 (12.826) | [5] 1:13.369 (12.332) | [6] 1:25.404 (12.035) | [7] 1:37.360 (11.956) | [8] 1:49.639 (12.279) | [9] 2:01.811 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 2:01.811 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
TSERASHKOVA Maryia |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:02.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.946 (20.946) | [2] 35.466 (14.520) | [3] 48.485 (13.019) | [4] 1:01.315 (12.830) | [5] 1:13.668 (12.353) | [6] 1:25.689 (12.021) | [7] 1:37.610 (11.921) | [8] 1:49.881 (12.271) | [9] 2:02.087 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 2:02.087 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.611 (18.611) | [2] 30.777 (12.166) | [3] 42.256 (11.479) | [4] 53.782 (11.526) | [5] 1:05.898 (12.116) | [6] 1:17.962 (12.064) | [7] 1:29.460 (11.498) | [8] 1:40.462 (11.002) | [9] 1:51.212 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 1:51.212 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.808 (18.808) | [2] 30.916 (12.108) | [3] 42.378 (11.462) | [4] 53.878 (11.500) | [5] 1:06.021 (12.143) | [6] 1:18.241 (12.220) | [7] 1:29.594 (11.353) | [8] 1:40.606 (11.012) | [9] 1:51.298 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 1:51.298 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:52.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.873 (18.873) | [2] 31.136 (12.263) | [3] 42.513 (11.377) | [4] 53.948 (11.435) | [5] 1:06.167 (12.219) | [6] 1:18.097 (11.930) | [7] 1:29.634 (11.537) | [8] 1:41.123 (11.489) | [9] 1:52.282 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 1:52.282 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.096 (20.096) | [2] 33.756 (13.660) | [3] 46.445 (12.689) | [4] 58.641 (12.196) | [5] 1:10.215 (11.574) | [6] 1:21.441 (11.226) | [7] 1:32.201 (10.760) | [8] 1:43.060 (10.859) | [9] 1:54.085 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 1:54.085 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.944 (19.944) | [2] 33.623 (13.679) | [3] 46.313 (12.690) | [4] 58.427 (12.114) | [5] 1:10.107 (11.680) | [6] 1:21.456 (11.349) | [7] 1:32.642 (11.186) | [8] 1:43.918 (11.276) | [9] 1:55.254 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:55.254 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
2:03.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.788 (19.788) | [2] 33.421 (13.633) | [3] 46.154 (12.733) | [4] 58.547 (12.393) | [5] 1:10.725 (12.178) | [6] 1:22.983 (12.258) | [7] 1:35.929 (12.946) | [8] 1:49.622 (13.693) | [9] 2:03.363 (13.741) Official Finish Time: 2:03.363 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:05.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.120 (27.120) | [2] 41.131 (14.011) | [3] 54.551 (13.420) | [4] 1:07.609 (13.058) | [5] 1:19.876 (12.267) | [6] 1:31.812 (11.936) | [7] 1:43.218 (11.406) | [8] 1:54.412 (11.194) | [9] 2:05.824 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 2:05.824 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:25.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.717 (26.717) | [2] 40.864 (14.147) | [3] 54.325 (13.461) | [4] 1:07.397 (13.072) | [5] 1:19.780 (12.383) | [6] 1:31.711 (11.931) | [7] 1:43.510 (11.799) | [8] 1:55.318 (11.808) | [9] 2:25.801 (30.483) Official Finish Time: 2:25.801 |
|
- |
(3) |
41. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 26.872 (26.872) | [2] 40.989 (14.117) | [3] 54.424 (13.435) | [4] 1:07.464 (13.040) | [5] 1:19.694 (12.230) | [6] 1:31.615 (11.921) | [7] 1:43.486 (11.871) | [8] 1:55.222 (11.736) | [9] 2:07.417 (12.195) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:02.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.957 (18.957) | [2] 35.856 (16.899) | [3] 50.541 (14.685) | [4] 1:04.170 (13.629) | [5] 1:17.675 (13.505) | [6] 1:30.400 (12.725) | [7] 1:41.621 (11.221) | [8] 1:51.969 (10.348) | [9] 2:02.157 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 2:02.157 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:03.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.093 (19.093) | [2] 36.050 (16.957) | [3] 50.686 (14.636) | [4] 1:04.287 (13.601) | [5] 1:17.833 (13.546) | [6] 1:30.540 (12.707) | [7] 1:41.816 (11.276) | [8] 1:52.593 (10.777) | [9] 2:03.278 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 2:03.278 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:04.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.748 (18.748) | [2] 35.723 (16.975) | [3] 50.394 (14.671) | [4] 1:04.029 (13.635) | [5] 1:17.520 (13.491) | [6] 1:30.266 (12.746) | [7] 1:41.592 (11.326) | [8] 1:52.726 (11.134) | [9] 2:04.001 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 2:04.001 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
2:07.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.274 (19.274) | [2] 36.270 (16.996) | [3] 50.893 (14.623) | [4] 1:04.399 (13.506) | [5] 1:17.960 (13.561) | [6] 1:30.766 (12.806) | [7] 1:42.387 (11.621) | [8] 1:54.652 (12.265) | [9] 2:07.254 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 2:07.254 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:04.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.583 (25.583) | [2] 41.344 (15.761) | [3] 55.540 (14.196) | [4] 1:08.834 (13.294) | [5] 1:21.726 (12.892) | [6] 1:32.787 (11.061) | [7] 1:43.249 (10.462) | [8] 1:53.787 (10.538) | [9] 2:04.217 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 2:04.217 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.034 (26.034) | [2] 41.708 (15.674) | [3] 55.861 (14.153) | [4] 1:09.092 (13.231) | [5] 1:21.834 (12.742) | [6] 1:32.909 (11.075) | [7] 1:43.369 (10.460) | [8] 1:53.920 (10.551) | [9] 2:04.401 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 2:04.401 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:06.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.703 (25.703) | [2] 41.224 (15.521) | [3] 55.404 (14.180) | [4] 1:08.953 (13.549) | [5] 1:21.833 (12.880) | [6] 1:33.212 (11.379) | [7] 1:44.002 (10.790) | [8] 1:54.980 (10.978) | [9] 2:06.032 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 2:06.032 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
2:08.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.934 (25.934) | [2] 41.477 (15.543) | [3] 55.678 (14.201) | [4] 1:09.059 (13.381) | [5] 1:21.976 (12.917) | [6] 1:33.525 (11.549) | [7] 1:44.638 (11.113) | [8] 1:56.285 (11.647) | [9] 2:08.156 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 2:08.156 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:06.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.328 (24.328) | [2] 41.389 (17.061) | [3] 56.727 (15.338) | [4] 1:11.905 (15.178) | [5] 1:23.490 (11.585) | [6] 1:34.078 (10.588) | [7] 1:44.560 (10.482) | [8] 1:55.038 (10.478) | [9] 2:06.322 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 2:06.322 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:10.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.019 (24.019) | [2] 41.146 (17.127) | [3] 56.542 (15.396) | [4] 1:11.865 (15.323) | [5] 1:23.951 (12.086) | [6] 1:34.553 (10.602) | [7] 1:44.884 (10.331) | [8] 1:58.663 (13.779) | [9] 2:10.980 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 2:10.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:39.773 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 24.009 (24.009) | [2] 41.093 (17.084) | [3] 56.321 (15.228) | [4] 1:11.718 (15.397) | [5] 1:23.760 (12.042) | [6] 1:34.267 (10.507) | [7] 1:44.705 (10.438) | [8] 2:18.709 (34.004) | [9] 2:39.773 (21.064) Official Finish Time: 2:39.773 |
|
- |
(2) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 24.172 (24.172) | [2] 41.185 (17.013) | [3] 56.442 (15.257) | [4] 1:11.763 (15.321) | [5] 1:23.838 (12.075) | [6] 1:34.420 (10.582) | [7] 1:44.751 (10.331) | [8] 2:12.020 (27.269) | [9] 2:26.951 (14.931) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.883 (18.883) | [2] 30.991 (12.108) | [3] 42.723 (11.732) | [4] 54.729 (12.006) | [5] 1:06.867 (12.138) | [6] 1:17.821 (10.954) | [7] 1:28.520 (10.699) | [8] 1:39.394 (10.874) | [9] 1:49.901 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 1:49.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.739 (18.739) | [2] 30.900 (12.161) | [3] 42.608 (11.708) | [4] 54.684 (12.076) | [5] 1:06.753 (12.069) | [6] 1:17.897 (11.144) | [7] 1:28.606 (10.709) | [8] 1:39.455 (10.849) | [9] 1:49.982 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 1:49.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.631 (18.631) | [2] 30.748 (12.117) | [3] 42.485 (11.737) | [4] 54.555 (12.070) | [5] 1:06.668 (12.113) | [6] 1:18.088 (11.420) | [7] 1:29.540 (11.452) | [8] 1:41.003 (11.463) | [9] 1:52.174 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:52.174 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:55.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.472 (18.472) | [2] 30.669 (12.197) | [3] 42.403 (11.734) | [4] 54.453 (12.050) | [5] 1:06.414 (11.961) | [6] 1:18.121 (11.707) | [7] 1:30.381 (12.260) | [8] 1:43.048 (12.667) | [9] 1:55.372 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:55.372 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.778 (18.778) | [2] 32.865 (14.087) | [3] 46.366 (13.501) | [4] 59.342 (12.976) | [5] 1:11.702 (12.360) | [6] 1:23.194 (11.492) | [7] 1:34.427 (11.233) | [8] 1:45.506 (11.079) | [9] 1:55.792 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:55.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:56.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.459 (18.459) | [2] 32.451 (13.992) | [3] 45.918 (13.467) | [4] 58.961 (13.043) | [5] 1:11.348 (12.387) | [6] 1:23.038 (11.690) | [7] 1:34.333 (11.295) | [8] 1:45.513 (11.180) | [9] 1:56.218 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 1:56.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.657 (18.657) | [2] 32.713 (14.056) | [3] 46.250 (13.537) | [4] 59.283 (13.033) | [5] 1:11.706 (12.423) | [6] 1:23.525 (11.819) | [7] 1:34.573 (11.048) | [8] 1:45.641 (11.068) | [9] 1:56.333 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 1:56.333 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.513 (18.513) | [2] 32.577 (14.064) | [3] 46.092 (13.515) | [4] 59.099 (13.007) | [5] 1:11.538 (12.439) | [6] 1:23.618 (12.080) | [7] 1:35.487 (11.869) | [8] 1:47.761 (12.274) | [9] 2:00.366 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 2:00.366 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.656 (17.656) | [2] 30.452 (12.796) | [3] 42.540 (12.088) | [4] 54.790 (12.250) | [5] 1:05.703 (10.913) | [6] 1:15.913 (10.210) | [7] 1:26.239 (10.326) | [8] 1:36.947 (10.708) | [9] 1:47.784 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:47.784 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.541 (17.541) | [2] 30.300 (12.759) | [3] 42.426 (12.126) | [4] 54.713 (12.287) | [5] 1:06.092 (11.379) | [6] 1:16.534 (10.442) | [7] 1:26.895 (10.361) | [8] 1:37.526 (10.631) | [9] 1:47.990 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 1:47.990 |
|
3 |
(1) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.777 (17.777) | [2] 30.585 (12.808) | [3] 42.673 (12.088) | [4] 54.956 (12.283) | [5] 1:06.108 (11.152) | [6] 1:16.829 (10.721) | [7] 1:27.220 (10.391) | [8] 1:37.883 (10.663) | [9] 1:48.669 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 1:48.669 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.424 (17.424) | [2] 30.193 (12.769) | [3] 42.327 (12.134) | [4] 54.624 (12.297) | [5] 1:05.961 (11.337) | [6] 1:16.908 (10.947) | [7] 1:27.994 (11.086) | [8] 1:39.441 (11.447) | [9] 1:51.064 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 1:51.064 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.636 (17.636) | [2] 30.672 (13.036) | [3] 42.773 (12.101) | [4] 55.042 (12.269) | [5] 1:06.182 (11.140) | [6] 1:17.004 (10.822) | [7] 1:28.177 (11.173) | [8] 1:39.856 (11.679) | [9] 1:51.974 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:51.974 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.221 (19.221) | [2] 33.263 (14.042) | [3] 45.928 (12.665) | [4] 58.078 (12.150) | [5] 1:09.040 (10.962) | [6] 1:19.571 (10.531) | [7] 1:30.018 (10.447) | [8] 1:40.668 (10.650) | [9] 1:51.184 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 1:51.184 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.095 (19.095) | [2] 33.093 (13.998) | [3] 46.006 (12.913) | [4] 58.188 (12.182) | [5] 1:09.117 (10.929) | [6] 1:19.663 (10.546) | [7] 1:30.103 (10.440) | [8] 1:40.765 (10.662) | [9] 1:51.288 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 1:51.288 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.228 (19.228) | [2] 33.193 (13.965) | [3] 46.123 (12.930) | [4] 58.730 (12.607) | [5] 1:09.568 (10.838) | [6] 1:19.674 (10.106) | [7] 1:30.325 (10.651) | [8] 1:40.933 (10.608) | [9] 1:51.540 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 1:51.540 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.415 (19.415) | [2] 33.331 (13.916) | [3] 46.294 (12.963) | [4] 58.725 (12.431) | [5] 1:10.271 (11.546) | [6] 1:21.244 (10.973) | [7] 1:32.204 (10.960) | [8] 1:43.754 (11.550) | [9] 1:55.620 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:55.620 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:07.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.292 (27.292) | [2] 45.191 (17.899) | [3] 1:00.562 (15.371) | [4] 1:13.881 (13.319) | [5] 1:25.922 (12.041) | [6] 1:36.155 (10.233) | [7] 1:46.099 (9.944) | [8] 1:56.667 (10.568) | [9] 2:07.185 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 2:07.185 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.450 (27.450) | [2] 45.340 (17.890) | [3] 1:00.873 (15.533) | [4] 1:14.077 (13.204) | [5] 1:26.143 (12.066) | [6] 1:36.262 (10.119) | [7] 1:46.425 (10.163) | [8] 2:13.548 (27.123) | [9] 2:32.585 (19.037) Official Finish Time: 2:32.585 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.103 (27.103) | [2] 45.075 (17.972) | [3] 1:00.676 (15.601) | [4] 1:13.979 (13.303) | [5] 1:26.025 (12.046) | [6] 1:36.232 (10.207) | [7] 1:46.455 (10.223) | [8] 2:26.275 (39.820) | [9] 2:41.665 (15.390) Official Finish Time: 2:41.665 |
|
- |
(2) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 27.492 (27.492) | [2] 45.532 (18.040) | [3] 1:01.090 (15.558) | [4] 1:14.224 (13.134) | [5] 1:26.228 (12.004) | [6] 1:36.366 (10.138) | [7] 1:46.451 (10.085) | [8] 2:05.560 (19.109) | [9] 2:20.407 (14.847) Official Finish Time: - |
|