1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:48.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:48.625 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:49.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:52.124 | ||
- | (4) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:49.549 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.431 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 3:01.429 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 3:11.155 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:44.264 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:44.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:44.970 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:49.468 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 3:30.994 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:36.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:37.191 | ||
3 | (6) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:40.794 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:41.327 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:48.060 | ||
- | (2) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:46.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:51.049 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:52.371 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 2:53.632 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.474 | ||
6 | (3) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3:31.326 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 3:01.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 3:05.556 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 49.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 51.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 52.249 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 48.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 53.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.224 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 50.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 53.246 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.458 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 52.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 53.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 53.691 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 51.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 52.952 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 48.655 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 49.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 49.885 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 48.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.276 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 54.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:11.154 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 52.098 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.464 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 1:04.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 1:42.967 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 50.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.989 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 47.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.215 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 48.277 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:50.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:51.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.006 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 1:44.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 1:44.415 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 1:51.737 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:42.959 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:43.017 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:53.687 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:48.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.565 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 1:50.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.652 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:42.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:42.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:45.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:46.351 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:41.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:42.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 1:46.876 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:40.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:41.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:41.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:01.691 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:35.452 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:38.400 | ||
3 | (6) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:38.417 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:40.726 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:44.514 | ||
6 | (2) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:47.807 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1. 4. 2. 1. | 97 | 7 | |
2. | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2. 2. 4. 2. | 71 | 8 | |
3. | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 7. 1. 3. 3. | 60 | 11 | |
4. | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 4. 16. 1. 4. | 50 | 21 | |
5. | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
6. | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 8. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 6. 8. 9. | 23 | ||
9. | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 11. 5. 12. | 28 | ||
10. | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 16. 11. 7. | 34 | ||
13. | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 14. 13. 15. | 42 |