|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
1:50.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.892 (17.892) | [2] 32.092 (14.200) | [3] 45.369 (13.277) | [4] 57.386 (12.017) | [5] 1:08.071 (10.685) | [6] 1:18.440 (10.369) | [7] 1:28.777 (10.337) | [8] 1:39.384 (10.607) | [9] 1:50.149 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 1:50.149 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.020 (18.020) | [2] 32.162 (14.142) | [3] 45.474 (13.312) | [4] 57.445 (11.971) | [5] 1:08.228 (10.783) | [6] 1:18.577 (10.349) | [7] 1:28.946 (10.369) | [8] 1:39.731 (10.785) | [9] 1:51.155 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 1:51.155 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.212 (18.212) | [2] 32.350 (14.138) | [3] 45.676 (13.326) | [4] 57.742 (12.066) | [5] 1:08.433 (10.691) | [6] 1:18.724 (10.291) | [7] 1:29.348 (10.624) | [8] 1:40.772 (11.424) | [9] 1:53.006 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 1:53.006 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 26.620 (11.114) | [3] 37.613 (10.993) | [4] 48.790 (11.177) | [5] 1:00.077 (11.287) | [6] 1:11.154 (11.077) | [7] 1:22.051 (10.897) | [8] 1:33.052 (11.001) | [9] 1:44.049 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 1:44.049 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
1:44.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 26.782 (11.030) | [3] 37.741 (10.959) | [4] 48.923 (11.182) | [5] 1:00.186 (11.263) | [6] 1:11.289 (11.103) | [7] 1:22.108 (10.819) | [8] 1:33.145 (11.037) | [9] 1:44.186 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:44.186 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 26.937 (11.257) | [3] 38.131 (11.194) | [4] 49.158 (11.027) | [5] 1:00.341 (11.183) | [6] 1:11.342 (11.001) | [7] 1:22.300 (10.958) | [8] 1:33.282 (10.982) | [9] 1:44.415 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:44.415 |
|
4 |
(2) |
82. |
KAMKINA Vladyslawa |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:51.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 26.595 (11.126) | [3] 38.085 (11.490) | [4] 49.381 (11.296) | [5] 1:00.678 (11.297) | [6] 1:12.287 (11.609) | [7] 1:24.714 (12.427) | [8] 1:38.018 (13.304) | [9] 1:51.737 (13.720) Official Finish Time: 1:51.737 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
1:42.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 27.828 (12.404) | [3] 39.357 (11.529) | [4] 50.195 (10.838) | [5] 1:00.859 (10.664) | [6] 1:10.798 (9.939) | [7] 1:21.487 (10.689) | [8] 1:32.386 (10.899) | [9] 1:42.959 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 1:42.959 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 27.692 (12.419) | [3] 39.165 (11.473) | [4] 50.101 (10.936) | [5] 1:00.841 (10.740) | [6] 1:11.102 (10.261) | [7] 1:21.616 (10.514) | [8] 1:32.530 (10.914) | [9] 1:43.017 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 1:43.017 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.944 (12.341) | [3] 39.522 (11.578) | [4] 50.439 (10.917) | [5] 1:01.634 (11.195) | [6] 1:13.558 (11.924) | [7] 1:26.149 (12.591) | [8] 1:39.167 (13.018) | [9] 1:52.227 (13.061) Official Finish Time: 1:52.227 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.673 (15.673) | [2] 28.061 (12.388) | [3] 39.721 (11.660) | [4] 50.850 (11.129) | [5] 1:02.606 (11.756) | [6] 1:14.911 (12.305) | [7] 1:27.578 (12.667) | [8] 1:40.674 (13.096) | [9] 1:53.687 (13.014) Official Finish Time: 1:53.687 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.327 (12.454) | [3] 40.592 (12.265) | [4] 52.544 (11.952) | [5] 1:04.314 (11.770) | [6] 1:15.488 (11.174) | [7] 1:26.426 (10.938) | [8] 1:37.534 (11.108) | [9] 1:48.703 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 1:48.703 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.049 (16.049) | [2] 28.584 (12.535) | [3] 40.819 (12.235) | [4] 52.810 (11.991) | [5] 1:04.418 (11.608) | [6] 1:15.803 (11.385) | [7] 1:26.814 (11.011) | [8] 1:38.022 (11.208) | [9] 1:49.565 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 1:49.565 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
IVANOVA Veronika |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 28.450 (12.486) | [3] 40.708 (12.258) | [4] 52.659 (11.951) | [5] 1:04.424 (11.765) | [6] 1:16.144 (11.720) | [7] 1:27.599 (11.455) | [8] 1:39.167 (11.568) | [9] 1:50.807 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 1:50.807 |
|
4 |
(2) |
144. |
ORŁOWSKA Dominika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:56.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 29.255 (12.678) | [3] 41.424 (12.169) | [4] 53.739 (12.315) | [5] 1:06.009 (12.270) | [6] 1:18.506 (12.497) | [7] 1:31.115 (12.609) | [8] 1:43.912 (12.797) | [9] 1:56.652 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 1:56.652 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
1:42.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.544 (15.544) | [2] 26.547 (11.003) | [3] 37.758 (11.211) | [4] 48.981 (11.223) | [5] 1:00.080 (11.099) | [6] 1:10.602 (10.522) | [7] 1:21.016 (10.414) | [8] 1:31.715 (10.699) | [9] 1:42.469 (10.754) Official Finish Time: 1:42.469 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.334 (15.334) | [2] 26.574 (11.240) | [3] 37.642 (11.068) | [4] 48.856 (11.214) | [5] 59.953 (11.097) | [6] 1:10.779 (10.826) | [7] 1:21.183 (10.404) | [8] 1:31.833 (10.650) | [9] 1:42.635 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 1:42.635 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.672 (15.672) | [2] 26.710 (11.038) | [3] 38.164 (11.454) | [4] 49.225 (11.061) | [5] 1:00.333 (11.108) | [6] 1:11.308 (10.975) | [7] 1:22.616 (11.308) | [8] 1:34.226 (11.610) | [9] 1:45.398 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:45.398 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 26.486 (11.224) | [3] 38.007 (11.521) | [4] 49.079 (11.072) | [5] 1:00.225 (11.146) | [6] 1:11.219 (10.994) | [7] 1:22.523 (11.304) | [8] 1:34.198 (11.675) | [9] 1:46.351 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 1:46.351 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
1:41.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 27.278 (12.083) | [3] 38.794 (11.516) | [4] 49.073 (10.279) | [5] 59.558 (10.485) | [6] 1:09.667 (10.109) | [7] 1:20.123 (10.456) | [8] 1:30.988 (10.865) | [9] 1:41.765 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 1:41.765 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.091 (15.091) | [2] 27.210 (12.119) | [3] 38.648 (11.438) | [4] 48.937 (10.289) | [5] 59.484 (10.547) | [6] 1:10.146 (10.662) | [7] 1:20.736 (10.590) | [8] 1:31.347 (10.611) | [9] 1:42.098 (10.752) Official Finish Time: 1:42.098 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 27.366 (11.988) | [3] 38.947 (11.581) | [4] 49.246 (10.299) | [5] 59.678 (10.432) | [6] 1:10.274 (10.596) | [7] 1:21.030 (10.756) | [8] 1:32.219 (11.189) | [9] 1:44.288 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 1:44.288 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
1:46.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.357 (15.357) | [2] 27.399 (12.042) | [3] 39.040 (11.641) | [4] 49.442 (10.402) | [5] 59.885 (10.443) | [6] 1:10.741 (10.856) | [7] 1:22.112 (11.371) | [8] 1:34.262 (12.150) | [9] 1:46.876 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 1:46.876 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.676 (14.676) | [2] 26.072 (11.396) | [3] 36.884 (10.812) | [4] 47.500 (10.616) | [5] 58.211 (10.711) | [6] 1:08.738 (10.527) | [7] 1:19.198 (10.460) | [8] 1:29.906 (10.708) | [9] 1:40.637 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 1:40.637 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
1:41.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.570 (14.570) | [2] 26.303 (11.733) | [3] 37.246 (10.943) | [4] 47.631 (10.385) | [5] 57.955 (10.324) | [6] 1:08.489 (10.534) | [7] 1:19.152 (10.663) | [8] 1:30.419 (11.267) | [9] 1:41.300 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 1:41.300 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.324 (14.324) | [2] 25.964 (11.640) | [3] 36.750 (10.786) | [4] 47.396 (10.646) | [5] 57.865 (10.469) | [6] 1:08.832 (10.967) | [7] 1:19.951 (11.119) | [8] 1:30.584 (10.633) | [9] 1:41.432 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:41.432 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
2:01.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.472 (14.472) | [2] 26.120 (11.648) | [3] 37.041 (10.921) | [4] 47.458 (10.417) | [5] 57.796 (10.338) | [6] 1:13.993 (16.197) | [7] 1:33.642 (19.649) | [8] 1:47.972 (14.330) | [9] 2:01.691 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 2:01.691 |
|