1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 49.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 51.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 52.249 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 48.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 53.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.224 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 50.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 53.246 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.458 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 52.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 53.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 53.691 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 51.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 52.952 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 48.655 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 49.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 49.885 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 48.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.276 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 54.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:11.154 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 52.098 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.464 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 1:04.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 1:42.967 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 50.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.989 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 47.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.215 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 48.277 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.365 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 123. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 21 | 2 | 0:47.475 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.215 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 124. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 8 | 4 | 0:47.854 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 104. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 0:50.250 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 162. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 6 | 0:48.866 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 26. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:50.313 | |||
8. | B | - | 113. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 8 | 0:49.290 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 112. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 9 | 0:52.098 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 163. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:51.458 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 4. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR | 11 | 0:51.061 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 82. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:53.178 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 144. | ORŁOWSKA Dominika | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:53.691 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 111. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 14 | 0:52.952 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 27. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 16 | NO TIME |