|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
49.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.806 (10.399) | [3] 28.775 (9.969) | [4] 38.918 (10.143) | [5] 49.176 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 49.176 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
50.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 19.085 (10.748) | [3] 29.358 (10.273) | [4] 39.728 (10.370) | [5] 50.313 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 50.313 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
51.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 19.586 (10.790) | [3] 30.019 (10.433) | [4] 40.462 (10.443) | [5] 51.061 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 51.061 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
IVANOVA Veronika |
RUS-PET |
|
52.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 19.515 (10.873) | [3] 30.376 (10.861) | [4] 41.324 (10.948) | [5] 52.249 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 52.249 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.392 (10.407) | [3] 28.377 (9.985) | [4] 38.504 (10.127) | [5] 48.836 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 48.836 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
48.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.635 (10.423) | [3] 28.559 (9.924) | [4] 38.643 (10.084) | [5] 48.866 (10.223) Official Finish Time: 48.866 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
53.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.784 (11.125) | [3] 30.732 (10.948) | [4] 41.873 (11.141) | [5] 53.282 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 53.282 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
ORŁOWSKA Dominika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:19.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.900 (11.407) | [3] 30.922 (11.022) | [4] 59.376 (28.454) | [5] 1:19.224 (19.848) Official Finish Time: 1:19.224 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 18.805 (10.496) | [3] 28.997 (10.192) | [4] 39.639 (10.642) | [5] 50.250 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 50.250 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 19.017 (10.959) | [3] 29.483 (10.466) | [4] 39.669 (10.186) | [5] 50.294 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 50.294 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
KAMKINA Vladyslawa |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 20.072 (11.351) | [3] 30.893 (10.821) | [4] 42.014 (11.121) | [5] 53.246 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 53.246 |
|
- |
(4) |
27. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
47.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 18.445 (10.322) | [3] 28.203 (9.758) | [4] 37.962 (9.759) | [5] 47.854 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 47.854 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
48.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 18.326 (10.406) | [3] 28.060 (9.734) | [4] 38.081 (10.021) | [5] 48.016 (9.935) Official Finish Time: 48.016 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.874 (10.558) | [3] 29.315 (10.441) | [4] 40.136 (10.821) | [5] 51.458 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 51.458 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
IVANOVA Veronika |
RUS-PET |
|
52.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.643 (11.146) | [3] 30.179 (10.536) | [4] 41.094 (10.915) | [5] 52.165 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 52.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
KAMKINA Vladyslawa |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 20.038 (11.160) | [3] 30.973 (10.935) | [4] 42.036 (11.063) | [5] 53.178 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 53.178 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
ORŁOWSKA Dominika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.501 (11.466) | [3] 31.537 (11.036) | [4] 42.755 (11.218) | [5] 53.691 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 53.691 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
51.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 19.370 (10.740) | [3] 29.798 (10.428) | [4] 40.636 (10.838) | [5] 51.883 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 51.883 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.441 (8.441) | [2] 19.247 (10.806) | [3] 29.818 (10.571) | [4] 40.916 (11.098) | [5] 52.372 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 52.372 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
52.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 19.895 (11.126) | [3] 30.572 (10.677) | [4] 41.627 (11.055) | [5] 52.952 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 52.952 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
48.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 18.462 (10.365) | [3] 28.551 (10.089) | [4] 38.690 (10.139) | [5] 48.655 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 48.655 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.951 (7.951) | [2] 18.434 (10.483) | [3] 28.717 (10.283) | [4] 38.908 (10.191) | [5] 48.973 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 48.973 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 18.665 (10.316) | [3] 28.891 (10.226) | [4] 39.127 (10.236) | [5] 49.290 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 49.290 |
|
4 |
(2) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 19.184 (10.528) | [3] 29.217 (10.033) | [4] 39.362 (10.145) | [5] 49.885 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 49.885 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
47.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.772 (7.772) | [2] 17.931 (10.159) | [3] 27.782 (9.851) | [4] 37.841 (10.059) | [5] 47.885 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 47.885 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.508 (10.398) | [3] 28.265 (9.757) | [4] 38.084 (9.819) | [5] 48.012 (9.929) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 19.015 (10.706) | [3] 29.424 (10.409) | [4] 39.903 (10.479) | [5] 50.619 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 50.619 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:10.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.093 (10.612) | [3] 42.925 (23.832) | [4] 57.463 (14.538) | [5] 1:10.276 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 1:10.276 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
144. |
ORŁOWSKA Dominika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 20.319 (11.617) | [3] 31.545 (11.226) | [4] 42.889 (11.344) | [5] 54.308 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 54.308 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:11.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 33.259 (24.529) | [3] 47.093 (13.834) | [4] 59.184 (12.091) | [5] 1:11.154 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 1:11.154 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
IVANOVA Veronika |
RUS-PET |
|
52.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.451 (11.039) | [3] 30.114 (10.663) | [4] 40.914 (10.800) | [5] 52.098 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 52.098 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.684 (8.684) | [2] 19.663 (10.979) | [3] 30.232 (10.569) | [4] 40.998 (10.766) | [5] 52.464 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 52.464 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
1:04.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.434 (10.937) | [3] 29.886 (10.452) | [4] 40.395 (10.509) | [5] 1:04.064 (23.670) Official Finish Time: 1:04.064 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
KAMKINA Vladyslawa |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 47.266 (38.456) | [3] 1:07.529 (20.263) | [4] 1:25.146 (17.617) | [5] 1:41.967 (16.821) Official Finish Time: 1:42.967 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.127 (10.520) | [3] 29.283 (10.156) | [4] 39.989 (10.706) | [5] 50.583 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 50.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.686 (10.433) | [3] 29.237 (10.551) | [4] 40.080 (10.843) | [5] 50.803 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 50.803 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
50.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.427 (8.427) | [2] 18.960 (10.533) | [3] 29.564 (10.604) | [4] 40.318 (10.754) | [5] 50.989 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 50.989 |
|
- |
(1) |
113. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.595 (10.578) | [3] 29.380 (10.785) | [4] 40.196 (10.816) | [5] 51.103 (10.907) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
47.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 17.828 (9.969) | [3] 27.482 (9.654) | [4] 37.373 (9.891) | [5] 47.365 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 47.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
47.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.068 (9.978) | [3] 27.649 (9.581) | [4] 37.482 (9.833) | [5] 47.475 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 47.475 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.375 (10.259) | [3] 28.162 (9.787) | [4] 38.164 (10.002) | [5] 48.215 (10.051) Official Finish Time: 48.215 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
48.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.478 (10.075) | [3] 28.228 (9.750) | [4] 38.281 (10.053) | [5] 48.277 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 48.277 |
|