Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:39.550 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 2:39.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:40.008 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 2:43.038 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:45.612 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:50.383 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 2:50.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 2:50.569 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 2:52.430 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 2:52.804 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:41.026 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 2:41.385 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:43.318 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 2:43.763 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:45.982 | ||
6 | (2) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 3:13.487 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:48.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:48.921 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:51.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 2:54.994 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:57.251 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 2:57.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:57.634 | ||
4 | (6) | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 2:59.100 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 3:23.176 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | - | impeding | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:43.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:43.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:45.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 2:46.092 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 2:48.759 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 2:50.589 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 48.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 48.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 48.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 48.525 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.324 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 47.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:18.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:20.844 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 48.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 48.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 49.016 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 49.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 49.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 49.290 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 46.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 46.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 46.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 46.967 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 48.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 49.120 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:22.490 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 48.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 49.032 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 49.165 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 54.610 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 48.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 48.906 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 49.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 49.834 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 49.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 49.469 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 49.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 49.874 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 49.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 50.027 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 50.819 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 1:18.541 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 47.296 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 49.377 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 45.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 46.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 46.897 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 47.019 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:46.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:46.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:47.225 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 1:49.577 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:44.732 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:45.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 1:48.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:51.264 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 1:42.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:42.634 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:43.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:43.290 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:42.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 1:43.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:44.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 1:45.216 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:41.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 1:42.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:42.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:47.649 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:47.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 1:48.568 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 2:21.568 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:35.593 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:39.198 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:11.683 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:39.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:39.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 1:40.619 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 1:40.809 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:59.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:00.545 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 1:49.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 1:50.459 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 1:56.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 2:40.265 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 1:38.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 1:39.930 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:38.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:38.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:40.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:41.672 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:19.760 |
Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 49. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3. 7. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
4. | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 13. 3. 5. | 18 | 21 | |
5. | 94. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 15. 11. 3. | 13 | 29 | |
6. | 38. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 4. 10. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 116. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 7. 4. 15. | 8 | 26 | |
8. | 60. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 5. 13. 11. | 5 | 29 | |
9. | 79. | ROG Sara | NED | 6. 12. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 9. 5. 12. | 26 | ||
11. | 78. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 12. 6. 10. | 28 | ||
12. | 59. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 8. 16. 8. | 32 | ||
13. | 58. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 11. 8. 13. | 32 | ||
14. | 8. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 14. 9. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 32. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 16. 15. 9. | 40 | ||
16. | 2. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 10. 14. 16. | 40 |