Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:58.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:59.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:01.144 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 3:01.362 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 3:02.443 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:37.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:37.930 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:37.982 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:37.995 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:46.951 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2:48.179 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:41.453 | ||
2 | (6) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:41.665 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:43.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:47.507 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 2:51.719 | ||
6 | (4) | 87. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2:53.617 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:41.888 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:41.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:51.014 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:51.317 | ||
5 | (2) | 83. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3:04.815 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:41.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:41.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:41.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:42.403 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:54.488 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:48.151 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:48.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:48.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:48.412 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:56.811 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:01.272 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:40.675 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:41.044 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:45.987 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:46.340 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:48.842 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:40.086 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:40.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:43.977 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:44.058 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 3:05.105 | ||
- | (6) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 52.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 55.275 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 49.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 50.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 53.951 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 49.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 53.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 53.254 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 47.736 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.985 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 51.476 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 52.148 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 48.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 50.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 53.316 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 48.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 50.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:07.050 | advanced | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 49.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 49.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 52.512 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 47.895 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 49.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.313 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 50.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 51.620 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.601 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 48.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 49.194 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.416 | ||
- | (2) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | - | removing equipment | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.753 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 48.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 48.965 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.152 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:26.456 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:44.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:46.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:46.900 | ||
- | (2) | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:44.637 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:44.689 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:51.101 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:41.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:42.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:44.058 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:44.149 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:44.391 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:44.534 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:48.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:51.012 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:45.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:46.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:11.238 | advanced | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:44.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:45.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 2:01.099 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:43.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:44.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:48.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:48.485 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:45.006 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:45.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:48.355 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:25.780 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:44.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:45.055 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:46.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.607 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:45.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:45.823 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:47.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.885 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:47.996 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:43.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:44.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:44.044 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:44.276 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:43.178 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:45.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:01.267 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:39.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:39.962 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:51.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:52.163 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:52.458 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:52.572 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:53.245 |
Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1. 9. 1. | 68 | 11 | |
2. | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 50. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 114. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 4. 10. 2. | 29 | 16 | |
5. | 159. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 21. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 13. 4. 13. | 8 | 30 | |
7. | 33. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 5. 5. 8. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 12. 6. 5. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 106. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 8. 11. 7. | 26 | ||
10. | 20. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 9. 7. 17. | 33 | ||
11. | 65. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 15. 13. 9. | 37 | ||
12. | 85. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 7. 8. 23. | 38 | ||
13. | 49. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 14. 15. 10. | 39 | ||
14. | 156. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 10. 12. 19. | 41 | ||
15. | 157. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 11. 17. 16. | 44 | ||
16. | 82. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
17. | 52. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 17. 14. 14. | 45 | ||
18. | 84. | IVANOVA Veronika | RUS-PET | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 87. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 22. 22. 11. | 55 | ||
20. | 27. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 21. 20. 15. | 56 | ||
21. | 66. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 19. 19. 21. | 59 | ||
22. | 83. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 20. 21. 20. | 61 |