Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:55.928 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:00.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.927 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:14.486 | ||
6 | (2) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:25.912 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.042 | ||
2 | (6) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:05.105 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.638 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.861 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:32.188 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:55.017 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:58.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.728 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.437 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.786 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.894 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.169 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.304 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:01.588 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.018 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:56.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:57.414 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.502 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.484 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:25.325 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.440 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:54.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:58.043 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:58.133 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.913 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.742 | ||
6 | (2) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:02.485 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:53.186 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.719 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.877 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.912 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.037 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:26.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:27.054 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:27.286 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:30.979 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.088 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:12.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.627 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 2:31.121 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 2:36.881 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.851 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:07.265 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.143 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:26.980 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:55.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.212 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.761 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.743 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.118 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.494 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:54.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:56.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.104 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:56.184 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.421 | ||
6 | (1) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:09.144 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 56.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 57.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.223 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.867 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.638 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 55.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:14.128 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 53.359 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.175 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.871 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:03.961 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.261 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.966 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.161 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.459 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 56.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 56.964 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.801 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.282 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 56.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 57.377 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.720 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.345 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.071 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 55.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 55.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 59.582 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 54.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 55.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 55.734 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 52.972 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 55.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 56.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.531 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 53.302 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 56.514 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 54.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.700 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.821 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.951 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.797 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.783 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:04.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.090 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 56.399 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 58.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.439 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 56.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 57.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 57.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 57.482 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 59.454 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 53.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 53.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 54.099 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:31.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:41.060 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.576 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:29.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.589 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.990 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.987 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.725 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:31.903 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:37.638 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.851 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:29.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.778 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.216 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.763 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:25.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.400 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:33.363 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.772 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.415 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:31.406 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.274 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.355 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.202 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.711 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:27.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.800 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.985 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:39.927 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.399 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:28.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:29.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.698 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:37.398 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.302 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:28.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.026 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.792 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:23.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.921 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:32.583 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.782 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.017 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:28.095 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.784 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.015 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:00.793 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:24.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:25.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:27.930 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.053 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.283 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.304 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.614 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:41.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.677 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.844 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.714 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.266 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.371 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.970 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.700 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.479 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.044 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:27.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:27.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:28.732 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:29.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.814 | ||
- | (4) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | - | impeding |
Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 6. 4. 1. | 45 | 11 | |
3. | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 6. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 7. 2. 29. | 21 | 38 | |
6. | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
7. | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 5. 12. 5. | 10 | 22 | |
8. | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
10. | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 7. | 32 | ||
12. | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11. 8. 15. | 34 | ||
13. | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 14. 10. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
15. | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 12. | 42 | ||
16. | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 19. 16. 14. | 49 | ||
17. | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16. 21. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 17. 19. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 20. 18. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 23. 20. 21. | 64 | ||
22. | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 25. 22. 19. | 66 | ||
23. | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 23. 25. | 69 | ||
24. | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 25. 22. | 69 | ||
25. | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 24. 24. 23. | 71 | ||
26. | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 27. 26. 26. | 79 | ||
27. | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 26. 27. 27. | 80 | ||
28. | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 28. 29. 24. | 81 | ||
29. | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29. 28. 28. | 85 |