Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:04.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:07.524 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:15.960 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:59.720 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:03.970 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:16.282 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | KISS Emília | HUN-PKSE | 2:32.347 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:59.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.195 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:04.224 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:06.774 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:54.991 | ||
2 | (6) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:57.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:00.233 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.188 | ||
6 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.556 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:52.639 | ||
2 | (6) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:59.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:02.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.173 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 2:12.493 | ||
6 | (3) | 84. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:20.826 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:48.022 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:50.401 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:51.751 | ||
6 | (5) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.234 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:48.790 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:52.615 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:53.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.375 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:05.440 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:25.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 2:34.735 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KISS Emília | HUN-PKSE | 2:45.031 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 94. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:59.598 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:59.738 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.806 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:02.026 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 2:13.097 | ||
6 | (5) | 57. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:14.205 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:00.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:00.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:11.132 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:17.839 | ||
6 | (5) | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:17.891 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:55.237 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:55.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:56.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.643 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:02.166 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.284 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:47.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:49.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.143 | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:52.577 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.886 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 53.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:17.081 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 55.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 58.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 59.434 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:09.822 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 58.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 59.507 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KISS Emília | HUN-PKSE | 1:09.058 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 53.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.832 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 14. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 54.598 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 58.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:04.502 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 54.038 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 54.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 57.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 57.850 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 55.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 55.259 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 59.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.166 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 53.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 53.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 57.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.795 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 55.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 58.610 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:22.756 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 55.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 58.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.261 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 54.205 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 54.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 54.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 56.881 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.167 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.768 | ||
2 | (99) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 53.638 | ||
3 | (99) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.816 | ||
4 | (99) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 55.454 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.683 | ||
2 | (99) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 52.515 | ||
3 | (99) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.644 | ||
4 | (99) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 53.810 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:04.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:07.833 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | KISS Emília | HUN-PKSE | 1:08.085 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 58.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 59.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 59.724 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.675 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 56.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.289 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.458 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 58.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.098 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:06.500 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 54.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 54.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:23.785 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.354 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 52.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 52.709 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:27.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:28.206 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:31.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.561 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.810 | ||
- | (6) | 84. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | - | no start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:33.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:36.265 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:37.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.491 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | KISS Emília | HUN-PKSE | 1:54.720 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:27.347 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:32.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:33.338 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:33.340 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:28.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:32.407 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.176 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.944 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.143 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:30.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:32.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.327 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:38.982 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:26.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.667 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:35.885 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.903 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:27.987 | ||
2 | (6) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:28.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:28.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:28.505 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:33.713 | ||
6 | (2) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:37.781 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.442 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KISS Emília | HUN-PKSE | 1:55.648 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:33.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:33.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.806 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.738 | ||
6 | (5) | 95. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:40.115 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:30.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:31.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:31.615 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.935 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.966 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:32.955 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:25.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:25.756 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.626 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:30.062 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.280 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.634 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.277 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:30.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:34.519 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:41.736 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:53.556 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 1. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 36. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 83. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 3. 13. 6. | 16 | 22 | |
5. | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 116. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 9. 8. 3. | 13 | 20 | |
7. | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 8. 5. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 70. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 6. 9. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 118. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
10. | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 12. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 27. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 20. 12. 12. | 44 | ||
13. | 17. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 14. 17. 13. | 44 | ||
14. | 13. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 18. 14. 14. | 46 | ||
15. | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 21. 9. 17. | 47 | ||
16. | 106. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 12. 15. 20. | 47 | ||
17. | 117. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 11. 18. 19. | 48 | ||
18. | 69. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 20. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 105. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 15. 16. 22. | 53 | ||
20. | 94. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 19. 19. 15. | 53 | ||
21. | 11. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 22. 22. 18. | 62 | ||
22. | 14. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 17. 28. 21. | 66 | ||
23. | 57. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 24. 23. 23. | 70 | ||
24. | 95. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 23. 24. 24. | 71 | ||
25. | 71. | VARGA Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 26. 21. 25. | 72 | ||
26. | 84. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 25. 25. 28. | 78 | ||
27. | 28. | KISS Emília | HUN-PKSE | 27. 26. 26. | 79 |