Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.506 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:52.740 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.475 | ||
4 | (6) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:58.702 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:59.780 | ||
6 | (3) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:05.504 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:58.344 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:58.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:58.712 | ||
5 | (6) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.426 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.829 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:54.776 | ||
2 | (6) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:57.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:02.446 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 2:04.607 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:07.233 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 2:00.419 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:00.581 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.696 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 2:23.616 | ||
6 | (3) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:26.670 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:52.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:55.715 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:58.399 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:00.956 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:17.737 | ||
- | (6) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | - | impeding | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:55.487 | ||
2 | (6) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.606 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:58.925 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.062 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:03.180 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:47.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:47.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:50.869 | ||
4 | (6) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.963 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:53.717 | ||
6 | (4) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:57.764 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:49.568 | ||
3 | (6) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:49.882 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:52.753 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:53.770 | ||
6 | (2) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:11.874 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:51.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:52.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 2:02.833 | ||
5 | (6) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:03.891 | ||
6 | (5) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:13.605 | advanced | |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:04.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:06.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:20.496 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:03.011 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:03.048 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 2:22.804 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:53.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:55.844 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:01.376 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 2:08.023 | ||
6 | (1) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:08.027 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.732 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:50.949 | ||
3 | (6) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:51.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:53.485 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.458 | ||
6 | (5) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:06.345 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:54.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:54.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.162 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:45.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:45.667 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:49.080 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:57.350 | ||
6 | (7) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.322 | ||
- | (4) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 54.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 59.700 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 53.957 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 56.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:08.853 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.423 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 58.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:11.835 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 1:11.874 | advanced | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 54.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 55.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 58.688 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 54.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 55.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:11.699 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.212 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 59.250 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 54.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 58.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:00.364 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 54.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 55.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 59.851 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 53.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 58.651 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.238 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 52.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 54.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 56.544 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 54.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:04.463 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 53.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 55.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 55.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 58.579 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 50.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 55.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 59.222 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:02.164 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 51.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 53.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.087 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.570 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 58.387 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.448 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:21.923 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 52.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 53.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 54.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.372 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 51.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 54.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 56.122 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 52.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 53.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.775 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.768 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 54.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 1:17.424 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 51.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:31.993 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 50.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 51.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 52.462 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:03.487 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:09.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:09.354 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 59.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 59.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.417 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 55.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 58.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 59.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.433 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 53.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 54.240 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 57.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.050 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 59.140 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 56.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 56.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 56.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 56.902 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 56.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 58.625 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 54.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.326 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 55.528 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 54.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 58.103 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 50.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 50.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 51.576 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.099 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:37.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 1:40.568 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:28.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:28.463 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:33.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.510 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:29.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.512 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 1:34.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:34.396 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:32.027 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.198 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:48.447 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:25.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:26.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:32.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:34.596 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:30.476 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:34.353 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:38.721 | ||
- | (3) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:28.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:37.440 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:29.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:31.418 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:25.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:25.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:50.842 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:26.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.600 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:29.145 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:25.325 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:25.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:26.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:27.734 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:26.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:26.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:32.610 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:49.866 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:27.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:33.322 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:32.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:33.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:39.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:39.421 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:29.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 1:40.566 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:23.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:23.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:25.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 2:02.565 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:25.852 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:26.109 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.347 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:41.399 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:27.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:29.989 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:32.021 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.046 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.445 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:26.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:28.169 | ||
4 | (1) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:28.334 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:24.201 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:26.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:26.342 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:22.440 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:22.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:22.955 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:44.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:45.205 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:35.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:35.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 1:35.615 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:35.727 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:30.338 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.492 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:32.276 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:26.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:27.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 1:35.722 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.088 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:28.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:29.246 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:30.771 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:30.803 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:25.687 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:25.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.449 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.901 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:27.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:28.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:28.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.474 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:23.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:23.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:23.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:24.128 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:23.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:24.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:30.721 | ||
- | (1) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 4. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 8. 3. 2. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 5. 22. 13. | 5 | 40 | |
7. | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 6. 14. 11. | 3 | 31 | |
8. | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 9. 6. 14. | 29 | ||
9. | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 15. 7. 8. | 30 | ||
10. | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 13. 12. 7. | 32 | ||
11. | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 19. 10. 9. | 38 | ||
13. | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 14. 25. 6. | 45 | ||
14. | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 12. 19. 15. | 46 | ||
15. | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 16. 9. 22. | 47 | ||
16. | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 7. 21. 21. | 49 | ||
17. | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 20. 13. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 17. 26. 10. | 53 | ||
19. | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 10. 8. 36. | 54 | ||
20. | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 21. 17. 16. | 54 | ||
21. | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 24. 18. 17. | 59 | ||
22. | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 22. 23. 19. | 64 | ||
23. | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 25. 15. 25. | 65 | ||
24. | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 26. 20. 20. | 66 | ||
25. | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 18. 27. 24. | 69 | ||
26. | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 36. 16. 23. | 75 | ||
27. | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 27. 24. 26. | 77 | ||
28. | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 23. 30. 28. | 81 | ||
29. | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 29. 28. 29. | 86 | ||
30. | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 32. 29. 27. | 88 | ||
31. | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 28. 33. 31. | 92 | ||
32. | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 31. 31. 30. | 92 | ||
33. | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 33. 32. 32. | 97 | ||
34. | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 30. 35. 33. | 98 | ||
35. | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 34. 34. 34. | 102 |