Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 168. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.355 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:23.699 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:31.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:35.758 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 1:35.894 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:45.460 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:24.447 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:24.522 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.608 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:29.228 | ||
5 | (3) | 78. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Viktorija | CRO-MET | 1:40.348 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.233 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:21.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:26.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 184. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:36.715 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.200 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 105. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:19.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.143 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:20.531 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:21.035 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.405 | ||
6 | (4) | 53. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:21.911 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 105. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:19.942 | |||
2. | 2. | 167. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 1:20.143 | |||
3. | 3. | 54. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:20.531 | |||
4. | 4. | 56. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:21.035 | |||
5. | 5. | 168. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 5 | 1:21.405 | |||
6. | 6. | 53. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 1:21.911 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 88. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 7 | 1:24.608 | ||||
8. | 3. | 89. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 8 | 1:26.652 | ||||
9. | 3. | 153. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 9 | 1:31.896 | ||||
10. | 4. | 183. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 10 | 1:29.228 | ||||
11. | 4. | 182. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 11 | 1:35.758 | ||||
12. | 4. | 184. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 12 | 1:36.715 | ||||
13. | 5. | 55. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 13 | 1:35.894 | ||||
14. | 5. | 78. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Viktorija | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:40.348 | ||||
15. | 5. | 84. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:59.200 | ||||
16. | 6. | 19. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 16 | 1:45.460 |