Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:53.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:57.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 2:03.020 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Viktorija | CRO-MET | 2:17.244 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 53. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:52.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:53.527 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:09.173 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:13.194 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:56.797 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:57.024 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:57.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:05.707 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:06.340 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:55.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.125 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:56.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:56.721 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:57.274 | ||
6 | (6) | 183. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:05.732 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 105. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:55.814 | |||
2. | 2. | 167. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 1:53.008 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:56.207 | |||
4. | 4. | 54. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:53.716 | |||
5. | 5. | 53. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 1:52.905 | |||
6. | 6. | 183. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3 | 6 | 1:57.933 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 84. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 1:53.240 | ||||
8. | 3. | 88. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 8 | 1:57.730 | ||||
9. | 3. | 168. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 2:00.836 | ||||
10. | 4. | 89. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 10 | 1:53.527 | ||||
11. | 4. | 55. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 11 | 2:03.020 | ||||
12. | 4. | 153. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 2:05.707 | ||||
13. | 5. | 184. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 13 | 2:06.340 | ||||
14. | 5. | 182. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 14 | 2:09.173 | ||||
15. | 5. | 78. | VUČKOVIĆ SOKOVIĆ Viktorija | CRO-MET | 15 | 2:17.244 | ||||
16. | 6. | 19. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 16 | 2:13.194 |