Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:57.712 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:00.753 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.597 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:57.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:02.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 2:06.279 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:06.438 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:50.185 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:52.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:52.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 2:07.995 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:16.560 | ||
6 | (3) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:33.220 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:54.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:56.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:59.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:06.466 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:40.816 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.718 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 1:57.482 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:02.085 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 2:06.744 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:03.437 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:08.763 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.727 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2:33.633 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | - | 2 false starts | |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:51.552 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:55.028 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:55.148 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:03.490 | ||
6 | (2) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:07.633 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:52.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:52.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.658 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:56.033 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.344 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:00.360 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:53.735 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.758 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:59.154 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:59.206 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 2:09.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:21.063 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:20.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:20.439 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2:20.510 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:20.737 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.559 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:59.011 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:03.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:03.506 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 2:03.673 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 2:05.799 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.123 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 2:08.778 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:54.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:55.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:55.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:55.433 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.602 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:25.982 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:53.971 | ||
2 | (6) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.130 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:56.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:56.829 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.893 | ||
6 | (4) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:23.828 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:47.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:47.789 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:49.343 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.064 | ||
6 | (5) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.915 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 54.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 56.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 1:01.647 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 1:01.756 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 54.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 55.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:00.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:02.338 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 54.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 54.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 1:01.184 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 55.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 55.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 58.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:24.924 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 54.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 59.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:47.110 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 53.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 56.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 56.979 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 1:09.418 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:14.408 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 55.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 55.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 59.229 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.603 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 52.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 55.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.535 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 51.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 51.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 52.026 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.681 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 52.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 53.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 53.283 | ||
- | (3) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 53.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.596 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 50.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 56.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 59.118 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:23.575 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 50.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 50.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 57.162 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | NO TIME | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 57.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 57.999 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 1:05.196 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:11.566 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 59.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 59.807 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 59.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.636 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 59.503 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 1:00.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.024 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 55.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 57.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 58.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 58.494 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 54.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 54.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 54.448 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 54.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 54.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 59.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:07.151 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 52.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 52.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 55.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 55.738 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 50.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 50.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 50.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 50.750 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:35.985 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 1:40.376 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:30.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:36.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.469 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:31.306 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.605 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:35.391 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 1:46.492 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:00.860 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:27.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:31.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:31.433 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:26.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:29.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:34.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 1:37.635 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:27.856 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:29.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 1:30.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.445 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:30.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:31.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.740 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:30.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:37.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 1:40.974 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:27.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:28.045 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:24.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:25.194 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:25.096 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:25.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:25.444 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.748 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:22.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:35.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:51.819 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:23.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:23.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:26.868 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:22.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.540 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:23.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:24.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.718 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:30.146 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 4. 6. 1. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2. 4. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 6. 3. 3. | 29 | 12 | |
6. | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
7. | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
8. | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 12. 9. 7. | 28 | ||
9. | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 10. 7. 12. | 29 | ||
10. | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 8. 14. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 11. 13. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
13. | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 15. 10. 15. | 40 | ||
14. | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 14. 16. 11. | 41 | ||
15. | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 17. 15. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 19. 11. 23. | 53 | ||
17. | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 21. 17. 17. | 55 | ||
18. | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 7. 33. 16. | 56 | ||
19. | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 18. 18. 20. | 56 | ||
20. | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 20. 20. 18. | 58 | ||
21. | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 16. 28. 21. | 65 | ||
22. | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 25. 19. 22. | 66 | ||
23. | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 22. 21. 26. | 69 | ||
24. | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 28. 25. 19. | 72 | ||
25. | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 27. 24. | 74 | ||
26. | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 26. 22. 27. | 75 | ||
27. | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 24. 26. 28. | 78 | ||
28. | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 27. 29. 25. | 81 | ||
29. | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 29. 23. 30. | 82 | ||
30. | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 31. 24. 29. | 84 | ||
31. | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 32. 30. 31. | 93 | ||
32. | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 30. 32. 33. | 95 | ||
33. | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 34. 31. 32. | 97 |