Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 58.289 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.837 | ||
3 | (6) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.453 | ||
5 | (7) | 186. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:27.250 | ||
6 | (1) | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.188 | ||
- | (5) | 178. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 58.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:03.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.565 | ||
4 | (6) | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.960 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.494 | ||
6 | (5) | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.713 | ||
- | (7) | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.954 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:14.338 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.880 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 56.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 56.614 | ||
3 | (5) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.775 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.164 | ||
6 | (7) | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.353 | ||
7 | (4) | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:17.603 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:56.500 | |||
2. | 2. | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:56.614 | |||
3. | 3. | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.662 | |||
4. | 4. | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:01.775 | |||
5. | 5. | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:06.164 | |||
6. | 6. | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:11.353 | |||
7. | 7. | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 2 | 7 | 1:03.330 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:00.227 | |||
9. | 2. | 151. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:12.954 | ||||
10. | 3. | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:13.820 | ||||
11. | 4. | 186. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:14.338 | ||||
12. | 5. | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:16.494 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 178. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 13 | ----- |