|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 21.003 (12.170) | [3] 33.224 (12.221) | [4] 45.430 (12.206) | [5] 58.289 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 58.289 |
|
2 |
(4) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.556 (9.556) | [2] 22.094 (12.538) | [3] 34.715 (12.621) | [4] 47.980 (13.265) | [5] 1:01.837 (13.857) Official Finish Time: 1:01.837 |
|
3 |
(6) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 21.254 (12.528) | [3] 34.647 (13.393) | [4] 48.657 (14.010) | [5] 1:03.620 (14.963) Official Finish Time: 1:03.620 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.314 (10.314) | [2] 25.173 (14.859) | [3] 41.145 (15.972) | [4] 57.865 (16.720) | [5] 1:18.453 (20.588) Official Finish Time: 1:18.453 |
|
5 |
(7) |
186. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:27.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.097 (11.097) | [2] 35.048 (23.951) | [3] 51.668 (16.620) | [4] 1:08.410 (16.742) | [5] 1:27.250 (18.840) Official Finish Time: 1:27.250 |
|
6 |
(1) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 31.743 (22.298) | [3] 55.986 (24.243) | [4] 1:14.144 (18.158) | [5] 1:30.188 (16.044) Official Finish Time: 1:30.188 |
|
- |
(5) |
178. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 21.191 (12.188) | [3] 33.709 (12.518) | [4] 46.406 (12.697) | [5] 58.780 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 58.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:03.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 22.576 (13.009) | [3] 35.582 (13.006) | [4] 49.037 (13.455) | [5] 1:03.330 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 1:03.330 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 23.600 (14.246) | [3] 37.589 (13.989) | [4] 52.073 (14.484) | [5] 1:06.565 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 1:06.565 |
|
4 |
(6) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.665 (10.665) | [2] 25.415 (14.750) | [3] 41.629 (16.214) | [4] 57.679 (16.050) | [5] 1:13.960 (16.282) Official Finish Time: 1:13.960 |
|
5 |
(1) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.302 (11.302) | [2] 27.458 (16.156) | [3] 43.111 (15.653) | [4] 59.836 (16.725) | [5] 1:16.494 (16.659) Official Finish Time: 1:16.494 |
|
6 |
(5) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.684 (12.684) | [2] 40.797 (28.113) | [3] 57.894 (17.097) | [4] 1:15.138 (17.244) | [5] 1:35.713 (20.576) Official Finish Time: 1:35.713 |
|
- |
(7) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 22.205 (12.707) | [3] 34.622 (12.417) | [4] 47.358 (12.736) | [5] 1:00.227 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 1:00.227 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 25.338 (15.098) | [3] 40.590 (15.252) | [4] 56.630 (16.040) | [5] 1:12.954 (16.324) Official Finish Time: 1:12.954 |
|
3 |
(5) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.511 (10.511) | [2] 25.647 (15.136) | [3] 41.014 (15.367) | [4] 57.112 (16.098) | [5] 1:13.820 (16.708) Official Finish Time: 1:13.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:14.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.056 (11.056) | [2] 26.622 (15.566) | [3] 41.982 (15.360) | [4] 58.131 (16.149) | [5] 1:14.338 (16.207) Official Finish Time: 1:14.338 |
|
5 |
(1) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.464 (11.464) | [2] 26.929 (15.465) | [3] 43.484 (16.555) | [4] 1:00.664 (17.180) | [5] 1:18.880 (18.216) Official Finish Time: 1:18.880 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 20.464 (11.996) | [3] 32.264 (11.800) | [4] 44.405 (12.141) | [5] 56.500 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 56.500 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 20.738 (11.957) | [3] 32.505 (11.767) | [4] 44.516 (12.011) | [5] 56.614 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 56.614 |
|
3 |
(5) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 21.800 (12.708) | [3] 35.068 (13.268) | [4] 48.431 (13.363) | [5] 1:01.662 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 1:01.662 |
|
4 |
(3) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.571 (9.571) | [2] 22.733 (13.162) | [3] 35.382 (12.649) | [4] 48.584 (13.202) | [5] 1:01.775 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 1:01.775 |
|
5 |
(6) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.797 (9.797) | [2] 23.421 (13.624) | [3] 37.210 (13.789) | [4] 51.601 (14.391) | [5] 1:06.164 (14.564) Official Finish Time: 1:06.164 |
|
6 |
(7) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.255 (10.255) | [2] 24.541 (14.286) | [3] 39.651 (15.110) | [4] 55.141 (15.490) | [5] 1:11.353 (16.212) Official Finish Time: 1:11.353 |
|
7 |
(4) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:17.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.643 (9.643) | [2] 21.965 (12.322) | [3] 42.883 (20.918) | [4] 59.766 (16.883) | [5] 1:17.603 (17.838) Official Finish Time: 1:17.603 |
|