Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 38.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 40.311 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.218 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 49.314 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 39.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 43.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 46.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 46.765 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 47.514 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 40.342 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 40.367 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 47.910 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 48.547 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 43.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 44.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 44.313 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 48.058 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 50.898 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 36.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 37.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 39.302 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 39.555 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:36.574 | |||
2. | 2. | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:37.055 | |||
3. | 3. | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:39.197 | |||
4. | 4. | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:39.302 | |||
5. | 5. | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 5 | 5 | 0:39.555 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:40.367 | |||
7. | 2. | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:43.835 | |||
8. | 3. | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:43.218 | |||
9. | 4. | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:46.765 | ||||
10. | 5. | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:46.266 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 178. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:47.910 | ||||
12. | 4. | 151. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:49.314 | ||||
13. | 5. | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:47.514 | ||||
14. | 5. | 186. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:48.547 |