Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 27.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 27.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 28.045 | ||
4 | (1) | 186. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 33.613 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 26.999 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 28.587 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 31.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 33.188 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 33.737 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 29.833 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 30.057 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 32.961 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 33.368 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 29.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 29.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29.997 | ||
- | (1) | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 27.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 28.012 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:26.020 | |||
2. | 2. | 180. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:27.497 | |||
3. | 3. | 152. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:27.731 | |||
4. | - | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 4 | 0:26.999 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 121. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 5 | 5 | 0:28.587 | |||
6. | 2. | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:29.651 | |||
7. | 3. | 181. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:29.997 | |||
8. | - | 153. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:28.045 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 150. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:31.174 | ||||
10. | 4. | 151. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:32.961 | ||||
11. | 4. | 179. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:33.188 | ||||
12. | 4. | 186. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:33.613 | ||||
13. | 5. | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:33.368 | ||||
14. | 5. | 178. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:33.737 |