|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 27.497 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 27.497 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 27.731 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 27.731 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.422 (15.422) | [2] 28.045 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 28.045 |
|
4 |
(1) |
186. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.116 (18.116) | [2] 33.613 (15.497) Official Finish Time: 33.613 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 26.999 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 26.999 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
28.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.587 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 28.587 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.063 (17.063) | [2] 31.174 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 31.174 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.951 (17.951) | [2] 33.188 (15.238) Official Finish Time: 33.188 |
|
5 |
(3) |
178. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 33.737 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.760 (14.760) | [2] 26.761 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 26.761 |
|
2 |
(4) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 29.833 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 29.833 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 30.057 (13.604) Official Finish Time: 30.057 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 32.961 (15.117) Official Finish Time: 32.961 |
|
5 |
(5) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 33.368 (15.196) Official Finish Time: 33.368 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
29.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 29.222 (13.182) Official Finish Time: 29.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.043 (16.043) | [2] 29.651 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 29.651 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.640 (16.640) | [2] 29.997 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 29.997 |
|
- |
(1) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.449 (14.449) | [2] 26.020 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 26.020 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.585 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 27.585 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 28.012 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 28.012 |
|
- |
(2) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.592 (11.894) Official Finish Time: - |
|