5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 59.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:02.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:04.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.578 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 55.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.809 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:06.635 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.174 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.374 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:01.470 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.608 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 59.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:09.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:10.827 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 57.148 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.867 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 54.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:04.586 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:07.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:20.321 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:00.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:02.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:03.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.581 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 59.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:02.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.066 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.942 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 55.492 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 55.513 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:54.736 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:54.950 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:55.513 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 5 | 5 | 0:57.809 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.177 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:02.893 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 125. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 1:01.374 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 72. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:00.332 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 44. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:02.811 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 74. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:03.269 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 17. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:03.581 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 19. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:04.656 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 18. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 1:05.999 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 45. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:06.635 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 9. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 1:07.336 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 8. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 1:10.827 |