|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.920 (8.920) | [2] 21.066 (12.146) | [3] 33.493 (12.427) | [4] 46.290 (12.797) | [5] 59.346 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 59.346 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.549 (9.549) | [2] 21.963 (12.414) | [3] 34.565 (12.602) | [4] 48.440 (13.875) | [5] 1:02.908 (14.469) Official Finish Time: 1:02.908 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.707 (9.707) | [2] 22.939 (13.232) | [3] 36.494 (13.555) | [4] 50.535 (14.041) | [5] 1:04.540 (14.006) Official Finish Time: 1:04.540 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:08.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.921 (9.921) | [2] 23.050 (13.129) | [3] 36.575 (13.525) | [4] 50.216 (13.641) | [5] 1:08.578 (18.363) Official Finish Time: 1:08.578 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.942 (8.942) | [2] 20.042 (11.100) | [3] 31.096 (11.054) | [4] 43.127 (12.031) | [5] 55.458 (12.331) Official Finish Time: 55.458 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
57.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 20.602 (11.856) | [3] 32.388 (11.786) | [4] 44.993 (12.605) | [5] 57.809 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 57.809 |
|
3 |
(5) |
17. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:05.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.191 (10.191) | [2] 23.687 (13.496) | [3] 37.432 (13.745) | [4] 51.579 (14.147) | [5] 1:05.288 (13.709) Official Finish Time: 1:05.288 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.790 (9.790) | [2] 23.454 (13.664) | [3] 37.220 (13.766) | [4] 51.997 (14.777) | [5] 1:06.635 (14.638) Official Finish Time: 1:06.635 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:09.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.026 (11.026) | [2] 25.334 (14.308) | [3] 39.513 (14.179) | [4] 54.319 (14.806) | [5] 1:09.174 (14.855) Official Finish Time: 1:09.174 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.081 (9.081) | [2] 22.426 (13.345) | [3] 34.243 (11.817) | [4] 46.208 (11.965) | [5] 58.537 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 58.537 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 22.661 (13.118) | [3] 35.114 (12.453) | [4] 48.264 (13.150) | [5] 1:01.374 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:01.374 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.607 (9.607) | [2] 22.786 (13.179) | [3] 35.268 (12.482) | [4] 48.444 (13.176) | [5] 1:01.470 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 1:01.470 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:06.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.568 (10.568) | [2] 24.429 (13.861) | [3] 38.476 (14.047) | [4] 52.629 (14.153) | [5] 1:06.608 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 1:06.608 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 21.544 (12.125) | [3] 33.921 (12.377) | [4] 46.571 (12.650) | [5] 59.294 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 59.294 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.704 (9.704) | [2] 22.275 (12.571) | [3] 34.773 (12.498) | [4] 48.193 (13.420) | [5] 1:02.094 (13.901) Official Finish Time: 1:02.094 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.597 (9.597) | [2] 22.542 (12.945) | [3] 35.633 (13.091) | [4] 53.563 (17.930) | [5] 1:09.988 (16.425) Official Finish Time: 1:09.988 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:10.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.793 (10.793) | [2] 25.831 (15.038) | [3] 40.725 (14.894) | [4] 55.969 (15.244) | [5] 1:10.827 (14.858) Official Finish Time: 1:10.827 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 20.630 (11.758) | [3] 32.386 (11.756) | [4] 44.702 (12.316) | [5] 57.060 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 57.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 20.726 (11.619) | [3] 33.088 (12.362) | [4] 44.916 (11.828) | [5] 57.148 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 57.148 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 21.059 (11.715) | [3] 33.102 (12.043) | [4] 45.312 (12.210) | [5] 58.177 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 58.177 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.693 (9.693) | [2] 22.305 (12.612) | [3] 35.599 (13.294) | [4] 49.560 (13.961) | [5] 1:03.867 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 1:03.867 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.842 (11.159) | [3] 31.028 (11.186) | [4] 42.860 (11.832) | [5] 54.736 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 54.736 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 20.003 (11.186) | [3] 31.208 (11.205) | [4] 42.961 (11.753) | [5] 54.950 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 54.950 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
57.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.940 (8.940) | [2] 20.588 (11.648) | [3] 32.549 (11.961) | [4] 45.320 (12.771) | [5] 57.820 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 57.820 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.650 (9.650) | [2] 21.874 (12.224) | [3] 34.556 (12.682) | [4] 49.076 (14.520) | [5] 1:04.586 (15.511) Official Finish Time: 1:04.586 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:04.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.148 (10.148) | [2] 23.860 (13.712) | [3] 37.664 (13.804) | [4] 50.885 (13.221) | [5] 1:04.656 (13.772) Official Finish Time: 1:04.656 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:05.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.543 (10.543) | [2] 24.524 (13.981) | [3] 38.155 (13.631) | [4] 52.067 (13.912) | [5] 1:05.999 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 1:05.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.968 (9.968) | [2] 23.620 (13.652) | [3] 37.725 (14.105) | [4] 52.512 (14.787) | [5] 1:07.134 (14.623) Official Finish Time: 1:07.134 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:07.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.065 (11.065) | [2] 25.114 (14.049) | [3] 39.172 (14.058) | [4] 53.444 (14.272) | [5] 1:07.336 (13.893) Official Finish Time: 1:07.336 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:20.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.396 (11.396) | [2] 25.580 (14.184) | [3] 48.164 (22.584) | [4] 1:04.680 (16.516) | [5] 1:20.321 (15.642) Official Finish Time: 1:20.321 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 22.192 (12.779) | [3] 34.338 (12.146) | [4] 47.057 (12.719) | [5] 1:00.332 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:00.332 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 22.733 (13.450) | [3] 35.796 (13.063) | [4] 49.463 (13.667) | [5] 1:02.811 (13.348) Official Finish Time: 1:02.811 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.612 (9.612) | [2] 22.859 (13.247) | [3] 35.905 (13.046) | [4] 49.720 (13.815) | [5] 1:03.269 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:03.269 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:03.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.026 (10.026) | [2] 23.099 (13.073) | [3] 36.163 (13.064) | [4] 49.929 (13.766) | [5] 1:03.581 (13.652) Official Finish Time: 1:03.581 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
59.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.943 (12.159) | [3] 33.322 (12.379) | [4] 46.437 (13.115) | [5] 59.609 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 59.609 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.391 (9.391) | [2] 21.933 (12.542) | [3] 35.199 (13.266) | [4] 49.314 (14.115) | [5] 1:02.598 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:02.598 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.863 (9.863) | [2] 22.404 (12.541) | [3] 35.374 (12.970) | [4] 49.497 (14.123) | [5] 1:02.893 (13.397) Official Finish Time: 1:02.893 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.175 (10.175) | [2] 23.381 (13.206) | [3] 37.286 (13.905) | [4] 51.760 (14.474) | [5] 1:06.066 (14.307) Official Finish Time: 1:06.066 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.933 (8.933) | [2] 20.514 (11.581) | [3] 32.088 (11.574) | [4] 43.447 (11.359) | [5] 54.942 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 54.942 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 20.383 (11.539) | [3] 32.031 (11.648) | [4] 43.709 (11.678) | [5] 55.098 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 55.098 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 20.679 (11.624) | [3] 32.317 (11.638) | [4] 43.996 (11.679) | [5] 55.492 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 55.492 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.783 (11.757) | [3] 32.489 (11.706) | [4] 44.249 (11.760) | [5] 55.513 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 55.513 |
|