5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.337 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.547 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 40.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 51.410 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 57.150 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 38.004 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 40.273 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 42.971 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 41.292 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.617 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 45.818 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 43.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 43.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 52.892 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 36.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 42.330 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 42.395 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 43.383 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 44.773 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 46.615 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 57.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:00.813 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.659 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.212 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 42.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 49.379 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 43.599 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 36.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.059 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:35.878 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 73. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.580 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:36.746 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 124. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:37.059 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 75. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:39.792 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 72. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:39.991 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 76. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:40.749 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 17. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 0:42.395 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 9 | 0:38.659 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 74. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:41.212 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 44. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:40.273 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 125. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:40.960 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 19. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 0:42.971 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 18. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 0:44.773 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 8. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 0:45.818 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 9. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 0:57.150 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 45. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:52.892 |