Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:01.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | FEJER Vanessa | ROU-CORONA | 1:01.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ILOVAN Stefania | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:05.540 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BOARIU Ariana | ROU-CORONA | 1:01.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | ADAFINEI Anya | ROU-CORONA | 1:06.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:06.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | HAJDU Orsolya | ROU-ISK | 1:36.130 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MUNTEANU Cleopatra | ROU-CORONA | 1:01.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | CAUTISANU Sara | ROU-CORONA | 1:10.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | GORBE Anett Izabella | ROU-CSUBV | 1:37.670 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BOARIU Ariana | ROU-CORONA | 1:01.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MUNTEANU Cleopatra | ROU-CORONA | 1:02.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | ADAFINEI Anya | ROU-CORONA | 1:03.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:04.480 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:01.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | FEJER Vanessa | ROU-CORONA | 1:02.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ILOVAN Stefania | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:08.640 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | BOARIU Ariana | ROU-CORONA | 1:00.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:00.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | MUNTEANU Cleopatra | ROU-CORONA | 1:01.570 |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 7. | BOARIU Ariana | ROU-CORONA | 34 | 1 | 1:00.360 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:00.640 | |||
3. | 3. | 33. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 3 | 1:00.890 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | MUNTEANU Cleopatra | ROU-CORONA | 8 | 4 | 1:01.570 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 9. | FEJER Vanessa | ROU-CORONA | 5 | 1:01.920 | ||||
6. | 3. | 6. | ADAFINEI Anya | ROU-CORONA | 6 | 1:03.850 | ||||
7. | 4. | 96. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 7 | 1:04.480 | ||||
8. | 4. | 108. | ILOVAN Stefania | ROU-VIITCJ | 8 | 1:05.540 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 8. | CAUTISANU Sara | ROU-CORONA | 9 | 1:10.480 | ||||
10. | 4. | 64. | HAJDU Orsolya | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:36.130 | ||||
11. | 4. | 27. | GORBE Anett Izabella | ROU-CSUBV | 11 | 1:37.670 |