17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 55.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:00.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.430 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.654 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 53.869 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:00.439 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.517 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:05.818 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.315 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.651 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:04.403 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 55.212 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.975 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.335 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 53.698 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 59.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:00.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.709 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 59.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.066 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:05.694 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.148 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:01.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.397 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 54.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 59.647 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:00.487 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:04.965 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:54.137 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:58.537 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:59.357 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.698 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:00.173 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 47. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:00.517 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:00.709 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:00.939 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 15. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:59.337 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 69. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:02.066 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 1:01.654 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 12 | 1:05.694 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 81. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:13.148 |