17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 38.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 40.764 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 43.858 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 40.521 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 41.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 56.129 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 36.338 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 41.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 42.182 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 42.639 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 49.266 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 36.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 36.797 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 40.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 41.003 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 41.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 56.182 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 41.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 41.996 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 42.239 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 44.609 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 49.259 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 40.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 41.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 41.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 42.055 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 36.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.163 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:35.190 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 6. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.128 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.797 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:40.011 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 16. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:40.820 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 36. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:40.521 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 80. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:41.262 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 48. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:40.764 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 47. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:41.938 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 69. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:41.996 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:42.239 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 12 | 0:44.609 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 81. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:49.259 |