Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 54.615 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 55.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR | 58.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 58.505 | ||
5 | (1) | 193. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.742 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 56.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 57.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:01.379 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:17.929 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 58.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 59.732 | ||
3 | (5) | 191. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.375 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | HEČKOVÁ Petra | SVK-PRK | 1:11.628 | ||
5 | (3) | 192. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.172 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 55.992 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 56.478 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 57.088 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 58.748 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:05.599 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | - | impeding |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 190. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:55.992 | |||
2. | 2. | 121. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:56.478 | |||
3. | 3. | 123. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:57.088 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 8 | 4 | 0:58.748 | |||
5. | 5. | 67. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:54.615 | |||
6. | - | 122. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:55.280 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR | 7 | 0:58.140 | ||||
8. | 3. | 191. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 1:00.375 | ||||
9. | 3. | 66. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 1:01.379 | ||||
10. | 4. | 11. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 10 | 0:58.505 | ||||
11. | 4. | 181. | HEČKOVÁ Petra | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:11.628 | ||||
12. | 4. | 27. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 12 | 1:17.929 | ||||
13. | 5. | 193. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:13.742 | ||||
14. | 5. | 192. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:14.172 |