Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 38.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR | 38.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 50.651 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 37.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 37.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 43.561 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 54.963 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 38.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 39.348 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.969 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | HEČKOVÁ Petra | SVK-PRK | 1:06.419 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 38.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 42.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 48.202 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 38.098 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 38.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 38.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 38.902 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 36.932 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 37.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR | 38.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 40.189 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 36.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 36.316 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 37.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 37.626 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:36.312 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:36.316 | |||
3. | 3. | 121. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:37.427 | |||
4. | 4. | 190. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:37.626 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 123. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 5 | 0:38.025 | ||||
6. | 3. | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR | 6 | 0:38.346 | ||||
7. | 4. | 191. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:38.731 | ||||
8. | 4. | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 8 | 0:39.348 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 193. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:43.561 | ||||
10. | 3. | 66. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 0:48.202 | ||||
11. | 3. | 192. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:48.969 | ||||
12. | 3. | 11. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 12 | 0:50.651 | ||||
13. | 4. | 27. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 13 | 0:54.963 | ||||
14. | 4. | 181. | HEČKOVÁ Petra | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:06.419 |