|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
161. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 21.576 (12.911) | [3] 33.888 (12.312) | [4] 46.407 (12.519) | [5] 58.738 (12.332) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.797 (8.797) | [2] 21.969 (13.172) | [3] 34.175 (12.206) | [4] 46.618 (12.443) | [5] 59.046 (12.428) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(1) |
91. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 22.088 (13.557) | [3] 35.489 (13.401) | [4] 49.147 (13.658) | [5] 1:02.713 (13.566) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.012 (9.012) | [2] 22.387 (13.375) | [3] 35.881 (13.494) | [4] 50.011 (14.130) | [5] 1:04.562 (14.551) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.313 (9.313) | [2] 28.370 (19.057) | [3] 41.702 (13.332) | [4] 55.206 (13.504) | [5] 1:08.757 (13.551) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
160. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.772 (11.689) | [3] 32.796 (12.024) | [4] 45.147 (12.351) | [5] 57.414 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 57.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 21.482 (12.327) | [3] 33.308 (11.826) | [4] 45.630 (12.322) | [5] 57.737 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 57.737 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
58.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.417 (9.417) | [2] 21.773 (12.356) | [3] 33.790 (12.017) | [4] 46.031 (12.241) | [5] 58.774 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 58.774 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:00.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 22.094 (12.627) | [3] 34.587 (12.493) | [4] 47.509 (12.922) | [5] 1:00.744 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 1:00.744 |
|
5 |
(1) |
79. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:08.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.881 (8.881) | [2] 21.420 (12.539) | [3] 34.234 (12.814) | [4] 1:08.039 (33.805) | [5] 1:08.228 (0.190) Official Finish Time: 1:08.039 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 20.617 (11.339) | [3] 31.922 (11.305) | [4] 43.337 (11.415) | [5] 54.775 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 54.775 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
55.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.545 (11.601) | [3] 32.060 (11.515) | [4] 43.802 (11.742) | [5] 55.313 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 55.313 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
58.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.913 (9.913) | [2] 22.290 (12.377) | [3] 33.959 (11.669) | [4] 46.045 (12.086) | [5] 58.564 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 58.564 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:02.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.592 (9.592) | [2] 22.312 (12.720) | [3] 35.299 (12.987) | [4] 48.656 (13.357) | [5] 1:02.050 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:02.050 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:06.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.192 (10.192) | [2] 23.808 (13.616) | [3] 37.760 (13.952) | [4] 52.237 (14.477) | [5] 1:06.554 (14.318) Official Finish Time: 1:06.554 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 22.094 (12.900) | [3] 35.015 (12.921) | [4] 48.453 (13.438) | [5] 1:02.598 (14.146) Official Finish Time: 1:02.598 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:03.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.210 (10.210) | [2] 23.550 (13.340) | [3] 37.068 (13.518) | [4] 50.579 (13.511) | [5] 1:03.674 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 1:03.674 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.696 (9.696) | [2] 23.174 (13.478) | [3] 36.701 (13.527) | [4] 51.066 (14.365) | [5] 1:05.846 (14.780) Official Finish Time: 1:05.846 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:06.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.390 (10.390) | [2] 24.124 (13.734) | [3] 38.025 (13.901) | [4] 52.128 (14.103) | [5] 1:06.348 (14.221) Official Finish Time: 1:06.348 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
58.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 21.709 (12.435) | [3] 33.754 (12.045) | [4] 46.092 (12.338) | [5] 58.579 (12.488) Official Finish Time: 58.579 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
58.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.571 (9.571) | [2] 21.950 (12.379) | [3] 33.939 (11.989) | [4] 46.462 (12.523) | [5] 58.597 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 58.597 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:00.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.003 (10.003) | [2] 22.723 (12.720) | [3] 34.783 (12.060) | [4] 47.445 (12.662) | [5] 1:00.467 (13.022) Official Finish Time: 1:00.467 |
|
4 |
(5) |
104. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.770 (9.770) | [2] 22.603 (12.833) | [3] 35.235 (12.632) | [4] 48.283 (13.048) | [5] 1:01.639 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 1:01.639 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:12.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.129 (10.129) | [2] 22.751 (12.622) | [3] 41.414 (18.663) | [4] 57.697 (16.283) | [5] 1:12.764 (15.067) Official Finish Time: 1:12.764 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 20.132 (11.142) | [3] 31.544 (11.412) | [4] 43.225 (11.681) | [5] 54.617 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 54.617 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
54.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 20.114 (11.450) | [3] 31.562 (11.448) | [4] 43.222 (11.660) | [5] 54.785 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 54.785 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 20.613 (11.551) | [3] 32.246 (11.633) | [4] 43.905 (11.659) | [5] 55.800 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 55.800 |
|
4 |
(6) |
117. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.439 (9.439) | [2] 21.109 (11.670) | [3] 32.754 (11.645) | [4] 44.742 (11.988) | [5] 56.562 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 56.562 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 21.404 (11.787) | [3] 33.073 (11.669) | [4] 45.051 (11.978) | [5] 57.151 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 57.151 |
|
6 |
(4) |
161. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.677 (9.677) | [2] 22.044 (12.367) | [3] 34.252 (12.208) | [4] 46.424 (12.172) | [5] 58.620 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 58.620 |
|