Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:49.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.830 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.690 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:47.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:05.891 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.549 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.373 | ||
- | (5) | 108. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 1:38.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.894 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:45.200 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.202 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.289 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.364 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.191 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:57.233 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.430 | ||
6 | (2) | 87. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.202 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.101 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.188 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.010 | ||
6 | (1) | 80. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.266 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:45.650 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.702 | ||
- | (5) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.931 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.499 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.218 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.821 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 1:41.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.222 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.705 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:49.698 | ||
6 | (4) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.015 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.685 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.932 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.762 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.942 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.656 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:51.561 | ||
3 | (6) | 55. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:54.811 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:56.248 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.685 | ||
6 | (3) | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.368 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:46.191 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.323 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.384 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.144 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.547 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.960 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.095 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:44.716 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.564 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.185 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.631 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 1:39.533 | ||
6 | (5) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.325 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 41.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 42.507 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 46.338 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 50.448 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 39.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 41.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.336 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 45.713 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 46.105 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 46.678 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 51.036 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 43.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 46.119 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 46.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 46.346 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 43.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 43.642 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 56.319 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 39.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 47.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 47.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 47.747 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 40.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 43.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 45.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 45.375 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 42.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 42.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 44.596 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 49.670 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUATER FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 39.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 41.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 43.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 51.613 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 40.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 45.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 46.735 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 38.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.378 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 41.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 47.262 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 41.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 42.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 47.478 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 41.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 42.091 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 38.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.059 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 45.356 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 46.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 47.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 48.789 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 50.437 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 44.143 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 44.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 44.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 45.228 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 46.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 46.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 46.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 47.885 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 42.427 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 43.196 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 44.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 45.120 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 46.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 47.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 48.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 49.126 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 41.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 42.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 43.960 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 59.951 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 38.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 42.136 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 55.841 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.089 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 47.637 | ||
- | (3) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 59.050 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.589 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:09.981 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 59.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:07.022 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.013 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:10.887 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 59.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.414 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:10.006 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.604 | ||
- | (3) | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 59.818 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.374 | ||
3 | (6) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.422 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.267 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:09.505 | ||
6 | (4) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:09.588 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.719 | ||
2 | (6) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.998 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:12.941 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:14.388 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.596 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 1:04.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:07.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.647 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.011 | ||
6 | (5) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.380 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.840 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 58.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 59.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.286 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:06.642 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:07.024 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 57.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 57.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.227 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.421 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 55.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 1:00.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.393 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:04.548 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.278 | ||
6 | (5) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.319 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.408 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.207 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:08.384 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.591 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:12.181 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.250 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.583 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.253 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:13.263 | ||
6 | (4) | 112. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.523 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:08.344 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:08.705 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.293 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.841 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.393 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.338 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.100 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:15.607 | ||
6 | (1) | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.249 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 55.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.059 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 58.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 58.266 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 1:02.180 |
Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 89. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 2. 4. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 31. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 19. 2. 4. | 29 | 25 | |
5. | 32. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 120. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 5. 9. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 81. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 31. | 6 | 43 | |
8. | 90. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 111. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 82. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 11. 18. 7. | 2 | 36 | |
11. | 83. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 7. 12. 34. | 2 | 53 | |
12. | 110. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 15. 11. 9. | 35 | ||
13. | 109. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 25. 10. 12. | 47 | ||
14. | 57. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 20. 16. 11. | 47 | ||
15. | 85. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
16. | 58. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 14. 23. 16. | 53 | ||
17. | 33. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9. 29. 18. | 56 | ||
18. | 10. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 12. 27. 17. | 56 | ||
19. | 84. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 17. 28. 13. | 58 | ||
20. | 36. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 26. 13. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 35. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 13. 25. 25. | 63 | ||
22. | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 16. 21. 26. | 63 | ||
23. | 88. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 24. 26. 14. | 64 | ||
24. | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 29. 14. 23. | 66 | ||
25. | 87. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31. 19. 19. | 69 | ||
26. | 55. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 21. 22. 27. | 70 | ||
27. | 108. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 34. 15. 22. | 71 | ||
28. | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 27. 20. 28. | 75 | ||
29. | 56. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 22. 24. 29. | 75 | ||
30. | 80. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 32. 30. 21. | 83 | ||
31. | 37. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 23. 31. 30. | 84 | ||
32. | 112. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 28. 33. 24. | 85 | ||
33. | 86. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30. 32. 32. | 94 |