Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR-GSIM | 3:00.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR-KBBKK | 3:00.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR-GSIM | 3:01.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 3:02.610 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 3:10.580 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | EREN Menderes | TUR-GSIM | 2:44.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR-GSIM | 2:45.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | EREN Inan | TUR-CSE | 2:48.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR-KBBKK | 2:49.480 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR-KBBKK | 2:49.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR-GSIM | 2:49.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 2:50.050 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 3:01.450 | ||
- | (1) | 17. | EREN Inan | TUR-CSE | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR-GSIM | 2:46.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR-GSIM | 2:46.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR-KBBKK | 2:48.130 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | EREN Menderes | TUR-GSIM | 2:49.690 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR-GSIM | 46.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR-KBBKK | 46.570 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | EREN Inan | TUR-CSE | 47.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | EREN Menderes | TUR-GSIM | 47.810 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 55.480 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR-GSIM | 47.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR-KBBKK | 47.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR-GSIM | 48.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 51.710 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | EREN Inan | TUR-CSE | 48.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | EREN Menderes | TUR-GSIM | 48.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR-GSIM | 48.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 51.930 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 52.720 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR-GSIM | 46.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR-GSIM | 46.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR-KBBKK | 56.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR-KBBKK | 1:10.040 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR-GSIM | 1:56.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR-KBBKK | 1:57.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | EREN Menderes | TUR-GSIM | 1:57.800 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 2:00.720 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 2:03.410 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | EREN Inan | TUR-CSE | 1:48.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR-GSIM | 1:49.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR-KBBKK | 1:49.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR-GSIM | 2:14.400 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR-KBBKK | 1:42.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | EREN Menderes | TUR-GSIM | 1:42.790 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR-GSIM | 1:43.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1:46.280 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 1:56.490 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR-GSIM | 1:42.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR-GSIM | 1:42.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | EREN Inan | TUR-CSE | 1:43.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR-KBBKK | 1:43.820 |
Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 21. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR-GSIM | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 19. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR-GSIM | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 20. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR-KBBKK | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 23. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR-KBBKK | 5. 3. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 17. | EREN Inan | TUR-CSE | 9. 5. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 18. | EREN Menderes | TUR-GSIM | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 16. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR-GSIM | 6. 7. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 22. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 15. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 8. 9. 9. | 26 |