Tri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 2:40.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 2:45.110 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 2:49.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 2:52.830 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | SOLIN Max | AUS | 2:58.900 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 49.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 49.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 51.580 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 52.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | SOLIN Max | AUS | 54.620 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 49.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 50.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 52.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | SOLIN Max | AUS | 53.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 53.790 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:43.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 1:43.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 1:45.070 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 1:54.750 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | SOLIN Max | AUS | 1:57.460 | ||
5. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:41.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 1:46.990 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 1:47.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 1:52.690 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | SOLIN Max | AUS | 1:52.830 |
Tri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. | 170 | 5 | |
2. | 2. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 3. 2. 2. 2. 3. | 89 | 12 | |
3. | 10. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 2. 3. 3. 3. 2. | 81 | 13 | |
4. | 9. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 4. 4. 5. 4. 4. | 37 | 21 | |
5. | 3. | SOLIN Max | AUS | 5. 5. 4. 5. 5. | 28 | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 2. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 3. 2. 2. 2. 3. | 89 | 12 | |
2. (5.) | 3. | SOLIN Max | AUS | 5. 5. 4. 5. 5. | 28 | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 10. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 2. 3. 3. 3. 2. | 81 | 13 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 17. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. | 170 | 5 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 9. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 4. 4. 5. 4. 4. | 37 | 21 |