Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:43.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:45.643 | ||
3 | (6) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:48.161 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:51.209 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 3:08.722 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | HÖHER Theresa | AUT-ERC | - | no start | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:40.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:41.006 | ||
3 | (6) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:42.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 2:43.163 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 2:48.138 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 3:14.807 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:36.224 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:36.754 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:37.069 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 2:43.886 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.408 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 2:40.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:45.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 3:14.916 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:44.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 2:46.328 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:47.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 2:51.387 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:52.954 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:43.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:43.626 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:43.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:45.667 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:47.012 | ||
- | (2) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.924 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 52.691 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:01.054 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | HÖHER Theresa | AUT-ERC | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 45.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 47.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 48.186 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 59.103 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 45.957 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 46.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 47.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.861 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 49.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:42.441 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 46. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 48.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 57.262 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 48.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 49.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 51.659 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 45.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.003 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 45.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 46.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 47.639 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 50.009 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 58.557 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:01.827 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 48.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 48.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 48.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.347 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 46.971 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 47.434 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.627 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 47.876 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 46.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 46.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.985 | ||
- | (4) | 72. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:46.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:47.695 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:48.052 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 2:04.219 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:39.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:39.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 1:41.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:47.383 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:46.432 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:49.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:50.065 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:38.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 1:38.816 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 2:07.855 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 1:41.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 1:41.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.181 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 2:01.338 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:43.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:44.150 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:44.659 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:37.904 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:37.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:42.010 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:44.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:44.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:45.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:47.868 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:46.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 2:04.795 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 1:50.152 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:50.315 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 1:50.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:53.496 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:43.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:45.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:46.409 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:39.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:40.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:40.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:40.324 |
Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 96. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 95. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 6. 2. 3. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 93. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2. 6. 4. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 72. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 4. 4. 17. | 8 | 25 | |
6. | 75. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 5. 9. 7. | 5 | 21 | |
7. | 87. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 7. 5. 6. | 18 | ||
8. | 115. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 8. 7. 5. | 20 | ||
9. | 88. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 10. 8. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 74. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 71. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 11. 12. 8. | 31 | ||
12. | 73. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 52. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 46. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 14. 17. 13. | 44 | ||
15. | 63. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 28. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 16. 14. 15. | 45 |