XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:11.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:13.269 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:17.761 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:38.485 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.470 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:15.881 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.748 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.769 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:13.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:15.589 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:29.198 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.066 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:31.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.497 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:40.407 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:10.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:10.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:20.525 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:09.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.407 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:10.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:15.406 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.969 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.297 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.347 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:35.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:38.207 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:48.103 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:13.448 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:15.329 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.075 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:17.732 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:07.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:07.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:08.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.779 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:15.191 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:07.430 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:07.561 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:08.325 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:09.779 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:10.640 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:12.506 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:15.329 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:11.924 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:15.969 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:17.732 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 1:26.297 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:26.347 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:35.515 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:37.937 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 1:29.198 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:52.470 |