XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 3:22.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:27.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:29.087 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.445 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:46.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:53.176 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.227 | ||
6 | (1) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 3:10.589 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:57.202 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:57.316 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:57.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.934 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.567 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.548 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 2:57.202 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:57.316 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:57.518 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:57.934 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:59.567 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 3:06.548 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 2:43.445 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:46.934 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:53.176 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 3:02.207 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 3:07.227 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 3:10.589 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 3:22.089 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 3:27.287 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 3:29.087 | |||
C | - | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | NO TIME |