XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:36.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.352 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.987 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:35.972 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.502 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.731 | ||
- | (3) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:38.017 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.196 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.630 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.449 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.638 | ||
6 | (1) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.198 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.083 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.395 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.453 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:07.018 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.064 | ||
7 | (7) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.379 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:31.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.487 | ||
4 | (7) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.585 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.401 | ||
6 | (5) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.063 | ||
- | (2) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | no finish |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:30.925 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:31.563 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:34.487 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:35.585 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:39.401 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:39.581 | ||
7. | A | - | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1 | 7 | 1:36.984 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:44.083 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:44.395 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 1:55.319 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:55.453 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:40.630 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:07.638 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:24.379 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:12.198 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | - | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | NO TIME |