|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
4. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 27.846 (11.569) | [3] 38.371 (10.525) | [4] 48.364 (9.993) | [5] 58.240 (9.876) | [6] 1:07.938 (9.698) | [7] 1:17.568 (9.630) | [8] 1:27.283 (9.715) | [9] 1:36.984 (9.701) Official Finish Time: 1:36.984 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.407 (16.407) | [2] 27.940 (11.533) | [3] 38.469 (10.529) | [4] 48.522 (10.053) | [5] 58.578 (10.056) | [6] 1:08.683 (10.105) | [7] 1:19.080 (10.397) | [8] 1:30.262 (11.182) | [9] 1:41.179 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:41.179 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.527 (16.527) | [2] 28.053 (11.526) | [3] 38.734 (10.681) | [4] 49.367 (10.633) | [5] 59.985 (10.618) | [6] 1:11.011 (11.026) | [7] 1:22.424 (11.413) | [8] 1:33.886 (11.462) | [9] 1:45.311 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 1:45.311 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 28.230 (11.503) | [3] 39.006 (10.776) | [4] 49.478 (10.472) | [5] 1:00.104 (10.626) | [6] 1:11.132 (11.028) | [7] 1:22.519 (11.387) | [8] 1:34.087 (11.568) | [9] 1:45.352 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 1:45.352 |
|
5 |
(2) |
18. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:57.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.986 (16.986) | [2] 29.034 (12.048) | [3] 40.908 (11.874) | [4] 52.859 (11.951) | [5] 1:05.257 (12.398) | [6] 1:18.269 (13.012) | [7] 1:31.512 (13.243) | [8] 1:44.891 (13.379) | [9] 1:57.987 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 1:57.987 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.380 (10.768) | [3] 35.247 (9.867) | [4] 45.171 (9.924) | [5] 55.234 (10.063) | [6] 1:05.278 (10.044) | [7] 1:15.353 (10.075) | [8] 1:25.631 (10.278) | [9] 1:35.972 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 1:35.972 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.744 (14.744) | [2] 25.463 (10.719) | [3] 35.422 (9.959) | [4] 45.368 (9.946) | [5] 55.497 (10.129) | [6] 1:05.875 (10.378) | [7] 1:16.796 (10.921) | [8] 1:28.021 (11.225) | [9] 1:39.581 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:39.581 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:40.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 25.355 (10.447) | [3] 35.636 (10.281) | [4] 45.983 (10.347) | [5] 56.409 (10.426) | [6] 1:07.180 (10.771) | [7] 1:18.041 (10.861) | [8] 1:29.267 (11.226) | [9] 1:40.502 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 1:40.502 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
SIATKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:25.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.772 (19.772) | [2] 34.902 (15.130) | [3] 49.725 (14.823) | [4] 1:04.616 (14.891) | [5] 1:20.997 (16.381) | [6] 1:37.498 (16.501) | [7] 1:53.839 (16.341) | [8] 2:09.795 (15.956) | [9] 2:25.731 (15.936) Official Finish Time: 2:25.731 |
|
- |
(3) |
31. |
POUMIAN Jakub |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.629 (17.629) | [2] 30.525 (12.896) | [3] 43.438 (12.913) | [4] 57.534 (14.096) | [5] 1:10.010 (12.476) | [6] 1:22.762 (12.752) | [7] 1:36.622 (13.860) | [8] 1:50.435 (13.813) | [9] 2:35.661 (45.226) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 25.239 (10.525) | [3] 35.663 (10.424) | [4] 46.023 (10.360) | [5] 56.246 (10.223) | [6] 1:06.536 (10.290) | [7] 1:16.861 (10.325) | [8] 1:27.298 (10.437) | [9] 1:38.017 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 1:38.017 |
|
2 |
(5) |
61. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 25.486 (10.412) | [3] 35.888 (10.402) | [4] 46.175 (10.287) | [5] 56.402 (10.227) | [6] 1:06.670 (10.268) | [7] 1:16.994 (10.324) | [8] 1:27.448 (10.454) | [9] 1:38.196 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 1:38.196 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 25.409 (10.481) | [3] 36.050 (10.641) | [4] 46.523 (10.473) | [5] 56.980 (10.457) | [6] 1:07.490 (10.510) | [7] 1:18.346 (10.856) | [8] 1:29.569 (11.223) | [9] 1:40.630 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:40.630 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
KOSTRZEWA Kamil |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:01.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.106 (16.106) | [2] 28.402 (12.296) | [3] 40.740 (12.338) | [4] 53.437 (12.697) | [5] 1:07.294 (13.857) | [6] 1:20.555 (13.261) | [7] 1:34.037 (13.482) | [8] 1:47.789 (13.752) | [9] 2:01.449 (13.659) Official Finish Time: 2:01.449 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:07.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.359 (18.359) | [2] 32.486 (14.127) | [3] 46.183 (13.697) | [4] 59.940 (13.757) | [5] 1:13.034 (13.094) | [6] 1:26.426 (13.392) | [7] 1:40.014 (13.588) | [8] 1:53.804 (13.790) | [9] 2:07.638 (13.833) Official Finish Time: 2:07.638 |
|
6 |
(1) |
16. |
JANASZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:12.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.288 (17.288) | [2] 30.467 (13.179) | [3] 43.652 (13.185) | [4] 57.888 (14.236) | [5] 1:12.766 (14.878) | [6] 1:27.284 (14.518) | [7] 1:42.429 (15.145) | [8] 1:57.401 (14.972) | [9] 2:12.198 (14.796) Official Finish Time: 2:12.198 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
JANASZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 27.544 (11.876) | [3] 39.062 (11.518) | [4] 49.867 (10.805) | [5] 1:00.446 (10.579) | [6] 1:11.010 (10.564) | [7] 1:21.905 (10.895) | [8] 1:33.195 (11.290) | [9] 1:44.083 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:44.083 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.789 (15.789) | [2] 27.695 (11.906) | [3] 39.189 (11.494) | [4] 49.940 (10.751) | [5] 1:00.633 (10.693) | [6] 1:11.094 (10.461) | [7] 1:21.932 (10.838) | [8] 1:33.161 (11.229) | [9] 1:44.395 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:44.395 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
KOSTRZEWA Kamil |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:55.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.217 (16.217) | [2] 28.055 (11.838) | [3] 39.734 (11.679) | [4] 51.741 (12.007) | [5] 1:04.064 (12.323) | [6] 1:16.723 (12.659) | [7] 1:29.451 (12.728) | [8] 1:42.491 (13.040) | [9] 1:55.319 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:55.319 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:55.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.369 (16.369) | [2] 28.369 (12.000) | [3] 40.201 (11.832) | [4] 52.247 (12.046) | [5] 1:04.484 (12.237) | [6] 1:16.843 (12.359) | [7] 1:29.770 (12.927) | [8] 1:42.662 (12.892) | [9] 1:55.453 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 1:55.453 |
|
5 |
(1) |
51. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 27.431 (11.866) | [3] 38.872 (11.441) | [4] 49.733 (10.861) | [5] 1:00.277 (10.544) | [6] 1:10.837 (10.560) | [7] 1:35.451 (24.614) | [8] 1:51.871 (16.420) | [9] 2:07.018 (15.147) Official Finish Time: 2:07.018 |
|
6 |
(6) |
17. |
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:08.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.998 (17.998) | [2] 31.735 (13.737) | [3] 45.346 (13.611) | [4] 59.280 (13.934) | [5] 1:14.029 (14.749) | [6] 1:27.518 (13.489) | [7] 1:40.819 (13.301) | [8] 1:54.465 (13.646) | [9] 2:08.064 (13.599) Official Finish Time: 2:08.064 |
|
7 |
(7) |
19. |
SIATKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:24.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.125 (19.125) | [2] 33.828 (14.703) | [3] 48.960 (15.132) | [4] 1:05.548 (16.588) | [5] 1:20.950 (15.402) | [6] 1:36.937 (15.987) | [7] 1:52.628 (15.691) | [8] 2:08.873 (16.245) | [9] 2:24.379 (15.506) Official Finish Time: 2:24.379 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.118 (12.118) | [2] 21.162 (9.044) | [3] 30.318 (9.156) | [4] 39.567 (9.249) | [5] 49.159 (9.592) | [6] 59.171 (10.012) | [7] 1:09.486 (10.315) | [8] 1:20.244 (10.758) | [9] 1:30.925 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 1:30.925 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.217 (12.217) | [2] 21.258 (9.041) | [3] 30.439 (9.181) | [4] 39.742 (9.303) | [5] 49.366 (9.624) | [6] 59.444 (10.078) | [7] 1:09.978 (10.534) | [8] 1:20.823 (10.845) | [9] 1:31.563 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:31.563 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.707 (12.707) | [2] 22.108 (9.401) | [3] 31.477 (9.369) | [4] 41.085 (9.608) | [5] 51.048 (9.963) | [6] 1:01.430 (10.382) | [7] 1:12.450 (11.020) | [8] 1:23.569 (11.119) | [9] 1:34.487 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:34.487 |
|
4 |
(7) |
48. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.228 (14.228) | [2] 24.229 (10.001) | [3] 33.938 (9.709) | [4] 43.669 (9.731) | [5] 53.586 (9.917) | [6] 1:03.684 (10.098) | [7] 1:14.059 (10.375) | [8] 1:24.674 (10.615) | [9] 1:35.585 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:35.585 |
|
5 |
(6) |
58. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:39.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.851 (13.851) | [2] 24.015 (10.164) | [3] 34.049 (10.034) | [4] 44.074 (10.025) | [5] 54.593 (10.519) | [6] 1:05.351 (10.758) | [7] 1:16.379 (11.028) | [8] 1:27.626 (11.247) | [9] 1:39.401 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 1:39.401 |
|
6 |
(5) |
62. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.533 (13.533) | [2] 23.041 (9.508) | [3] 32.846 (9.805) | [4] 42.986 (10.140) | [5] 53.644 (10.658) | [6] 1:05.090 (11.446) | [7] 1:17.005 (11.915) | [8] 1:29.632 (12.627) | [9] 1:42.063 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 1:42.063 |
|
- |
(2) |
4. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 12.859 (12.859) | [2] 22.023 (9.164) | [3] 30.978 (8.955) | [4] 40.169 (9.191) | [5] 1:29.253 (49.084) | [6] 1:41.670 (12.417) | [7] 1:52.900 (11.230) | [8] 2:03.756 (10.856) | [9] 2:15.089 (11.333) Official Finish Time: - |
|