XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.485 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 48.366 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 59.457 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.187 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.278 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.718 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 58.225 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.575 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.957 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.801 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 57.785 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.219 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 56.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.275 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 59.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.757 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.705 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.016 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 48.441 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 58.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.568 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.259 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 57.131 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:08.684 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.814 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.841 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.980 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.485 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:43.634 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.881 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:44.784 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:44.407 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:47.002 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:47.852 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 0:49.016 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:47.609 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 0:55.843 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 0:56.855 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:49.801 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 0:58.602 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 0:59.427 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:04.568 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 0:59.351 |