|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.094 (7.094) | [2] 16.359 (9.265) | [3] 25.341 (8.982) | [4] 34.385 (9.044) | [5] 43.485 (9.099) Official Finish Time: 43.485 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
43.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.295 (7.295) | [2] 16.465 (9.170) | [3] 25.436 (8.971) | [4] 34.498 (9.062) | [5] 43.634 (9.135) Official Finish Time: 43.634 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
48.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.129 (10.098) | [3] 27.934 (9.805) | [4] 38.060 (10.126) | [5] 48.366 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 48.366 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.958 (8.958) | [2] 21.832 (12.874) | [3] 34.378 (12.546) | [4] 47.108 (12.730) | [5] 59.457 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 59.457 |
|
5 |
(3) |
62. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:11.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.784 (7.784) | [2] 36.789 (29.005) | [3] 50.097 (13.308) | [4] 1:00.743 (10.646) | [5] 1:11.187 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 1:11.187 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
44.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.097 (7.097) | [2] 16.413 (9.316) | [3] 25.466 (9.053) | [4] 34.765 (9.299) | [5] 44.257 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 44.257 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 17.777 (9.767) | [3] 27.326 (9.549) | [4] 37.089 (9.763) | [5] 47.278 (10.188) Official Finish Time: 47.278 |
|
3 |
(6) |
63. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.427 (10.174) | [3] 28.511 (10.084) | [4] 38.934 (10.423) | [5] 49.718 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 49.718 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
58.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 20.573 (11.463) | [3] 33.178 (12.605) | [4] 45.720 (12.542) | [5] 58.225 (12.505) Official Finish Time: 58.225 |
|
5 |
(2) |
16. |
JANASZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 21.976 (12.720) | [3] 35.402 (13.426) | [4] 49.030 (13.628) | [5] 1:02.575 (13.545) Official Finish Time: 1:02.575 |
|
6 |
(4) |
31. |
POUMIAN Jakub |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:16.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 20.300 (11.575) | [3] 48.443 (28.143) | [4] 1:03.331 (14.888) | [5] 1:16.957 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 1:16.957 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.588 (7.588) | [2] 17.459 (9.871) | [3] 26.806 (9.347) | [4] 36.311 (9.505) | [5] 45.930 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 45.930 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.724 (7.724) | [2] 17.685 (9.961) | [3] 27.048 (9.363) | [4] 36.573 (9.525) | [5] 46.053 (9.479) Official Finish Time: 46.053 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
49.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 18.131 (10.282) | [3] 28.496 (10.365) | [4] 39.023 (10.527) | [5] 49.801 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 49.801 |
|
4 |
(5) |
30. |
KOSTRZEWA Kamil |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
57.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.703 (8.703) | [2] 20.912 (12.209) | [3] 33.167 (12.255) | [4] 45.460 (12.293) | [5] 57.785 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 57.785 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
SIATKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 23.956 (14.382) | [3] 39.385 (15.429) | [4] 53.365 (13.980) | [5] 1:07.219 (13.853) Official Finish Time: 1:07.219 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
50.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 18.563 (10.670) | [3] 28.934 (10.371) | [4] 39.615 (10.681) | [5] 50.606 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 50.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
KOSTRZEWA Kamil |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
56.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 20.497 (11.814) | [3] 32.108 (11.611) | [4] 44.037 (11.929) | [5] 56.855 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 56.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
JANASZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.033 (9.033) | [2] 21.342 (12.309) | [3] 33.571 (12.229) | [4] 46.657 (13.086) | [5] 1:00.104 (13.447) Official Finish Time: 1:00.104 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
SIATKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.582 (9.582) | [2] 23.586 (14.004) | [3] 37.278 (13.692) | [4] 51.972 (14.694) | [5] 1:06.275 (14.302) Official Finish Time: 1:06.275 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.834 (10.142) | [3] 27.582 (9.748) | [4] 37.493 (9.911) | [5] 47.609 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 47.609 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 20.022 (11.761) | [3] 31.730 (11.708) | [4] 43.709 (11.979) | [5] 55.843 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 55.843 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.175 (9.175) | [2] 21.929 (12.754) | [3] 34.260 (12.331) | [4] 46.713 (12.453) | [5] 59.351 (12.638) Official Finish Time: 59.351 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
POUMIAN Jakub |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:27.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.024 (32.024) | [2] 49.088 (17.064) | [3] 1:01.443 (12.355) | [4] 1:14.314 (12.871) | [5] 1:27.757 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 1:27.757 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
43.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.043 (7.043) | [2] 16.396 (9.353) | [3] 25.308 (8.912) | [4] 34.411 (9.103) | [5] 43.705 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 43.705 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
43.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.139 (7.139) | [2] 16.494 (9.355) | [3] 25.411 (8.917) | [4] 34.530 (9.119) | [5] 43.881 (9.351) Official Finish Time: 43.881 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.421 (7.421) | [2] 16.718 (9.297) | [3] 25.743 (9.025) | [4] 34.955 (9.212) | [5] 44.407 (9.451) Official Finish Time: 44.407 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.998 (7.998) | [2] 18.087 (10.089) | [3] 28.073 (9.986) | [4] 38.316 (10.243) | [5] 49.016 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 49.016 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.029 (7.029) | [2] 16.336 (9.307) | [3] 25.269 (8.933) | [4] 34.428 (9.159) | [5] 43.698 (9.269) Official Finish Time: 43.698 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.169 (7.169) | [2] 16.619 (9.450) | [3] 25.840 (9.221) | [4] 35.207 (9.367) | [5] 44.784 (9.577) Official Finish Time: 44.784 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 17.691 (9.780) | [3] 27.124 (9.433) | [4] 36.875 (9.751) | [5] 47.226 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 47.226 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
48.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.672 (7.672) | [2] 17.614 (9.942) | [3] 27.382 (9.768) | [4] 37.721 (10.339) | [5] 48.441 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 48.441 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
POUMIAN Jakub |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.907 (8.907) | [2] 21.323 (12.416) | [3] 33.687 (12.364) | [4] 46.335 (12.648) | [5] 58.602 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 58.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
JANASZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 21.109 (12.431) | [3] 33.613 (12.504) | [4] 46.463 (12.850) | [5] 59.427 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 59.427 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
SIATKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:04.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 23.341 (13.724) | [3] 36.436 (13.095) | [4] 50.117 (13.681) | [5] 1:04.568 (14.451) Official Finish Time: 1:04.568 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:11.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 20.713 (12.410) | [3] 42.734 (22.021) | [4] 56.975 (14.241) | [5] 1:11.259 (14.284) Official Finish Time: 1:11.259 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.649 (10.015) | [3] 27.716 (10.067) | [4] 38.353 (10.637) | [5] 49.335 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 49.335 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 20.160 (11.801) | [3] 31.896 (11.736) | [4] 43.869 (11.973) | [5] 55.982 (12.112) Official Finish Time: 55.982 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
KOSTRZEWA Kamil |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
57.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.551 (9.551) | [2] 21.819 (12.268) | [3] 33.534 (11.715) | [4] 45.183 (11.649) | [5] 57.131 (11.947) Official Finish Time: 57.131 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 25.555 (17.727) | [3] 41.069 (15.514) | [4] 55.108 (14.039) | [5] 1:08.684 (13.576) Official Finish Time: 1:08.684 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.573 (7.573) | [2] 17.365 (9.792) | [3] 26.840 (9.475) | [4] 36.597 (9.757) | [5] 46.922 (10.324) Official Finish Time: 46.922 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 17.585 (9.757) | [3] 27.227 (9.642) | [4] 37.026 (9.799) | [5] 47.002 (9.975) Official Finish Time: 47.002 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.999 (7.999) | [2] 17.866 (9.867) | [3] 27.529 (9.663) | [4] 37.565 (10.036) | [5] 47.852 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 47.852 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.295 (10.069) | [3] 54.056 (35.761) | [4] 1:09.152 (15.096) | [5] 1:22.814 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 1:22.814 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.976 (6.976) | [2] 16.316 (9.340) | [3] 25.357 (9.041) | [4] 34.559 (9.202) | [5] 43.970 (9.411) Official Finish Time: 43.970 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
43.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.161 (7.161) | [2] 16.581 (9.420) | [3] 25.702 (9.121) | [4] 34.840 (9.138) | [5] 43.987 (9.147) Official Finish Time: 43.987 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
44.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.040 (7.040) | [2] 16.502 (9.462) | [3] 25.630 (9.128) | [4] 35.159 (9.529) | [5] 44.841 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 44.841 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.276 (7.276) | [2] 16.990 (9.714) | [3] 26.355 (9.365) | [4] 35.920 (9.565) | [5] 45.980 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 45.980 |
|