|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
102. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.600 (15.600) | [2] 27.571 (11.971) | [3] 39.255 (11.684) | [4] 51.064 (11.809) | [5] 1:02.661 (11.597) | [6] 1:14.306 (11.645) | [7] 1:26.119 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 1:26.119 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.701 (11.991) | [3] 39.418 (11.717) | [4] 51.306 (11.888) | [5] 1:03.355 (12.049) | [6] 1:15.623 (12.268) | [7] 1:28.139 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 1:28.139 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 38 | [3] 1:32.07 Official Finish Time: 1:32.073 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 27.821 (11.974) | [3] 39.738 (11.917) | [4] 52.250 (12.512) | [5] 1:05.751 (13.501) | [6] 1:19.871 (14.120) | [7] 1:34.662 (14.791) Official Finish Time: 1:34.662 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
WOJTASIK Tomasz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.813 (16.813) | [2] 29.668 (12.855) | [3] 42.573 (12.905) | [4] 56.156 (13.583) | [5] 1:09.903 (13.747) | [6] 1:24.105 (14.202) | [7] 1:37.694 (13.589) Official Finish Time: 1:37.694 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 27.893 (11.733) | [3] 39.682 (11.789) | [4] 51.593 (11.911) | [5] 1:02.817 (11.224) | [6] 1:13.740 (10.923) | [7] 1:25.488 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 1:25.488 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:27.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.325 (16.325) | [2] 28.075 (11.750) | [3] 39.882 (11.807) | [4] 51.805 (11.923) | [5] 1:03.348 (11.543) | [6] 1:15.141 (11.793) | [7] 1:27.663 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 1:27.663 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.979 (15.979) | [2] 27.717 (11.738) | [3] 39.543 (11.826) | [4] 51.529 (11.986) | [5] 1:03.822 (12.293) | [6] 1:16.345 (12.523) | [7] 1:29.354 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 1:29.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.239 (17.239) | [2] 29.803 (12.564) | [3] 43.212 (13.409) | [4] 57.415 (14.203) | [5] 1:12.523 (15.108) | [6] 1:29.001 (16.478) | [7] 1:44.961 (15.961) Official Finish Time: 1:44.961 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:29.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.637 (16.637) | [2] 29.964 (13.327) | [3] 43.358 (13.394) | [4] 56.595 (13.237) | [5] 1:07.666 (11.071) | [6] 1:18.309 (10.643) | [7] 1:29.262 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 1:29.262 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:29.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 30.119 (13.382) | [3] 43.459 (13.340) | [4] 56.716 (13.257) | [5] 1:07.940 (11.224) | [6] 1:18.669 (10.729) | [7] 1:29.896 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 1:29.896 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.836 (16.836) | [2] 30.211 (13.375) | [3] 43.627 (13.416) | [4] 56.934 (13.307) | [5] 1:08.409 (11.475) | [6] 1:20.233 (11.824) | [7] 1:32.049 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:32.049 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.489 (16.489) | [2] 29.817 (13.328) | [3] 43.222 (13.405) | [4] 56.403 (13.181) | [5] 1:08.307 (11.904) | [6] 1:20.429 (12.122) | [7] 1:32.432 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 1:32.432 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
20. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.419 (16.419) | [2] 29.343 (12.924) | [3] 42.410 (13.067) | [4] 55.146 (12.736) | [5] 1:06.961 (11.815) | [6] 1:17.662 (10.701) | [7] 1:28.398 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 1:28.398 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.547 (16.547) | [2] 29.476 (12.929) | [3] 42.566 (13.090) | [4] 55.297 (12.731) | [5] 1:07.184 (11.887) | [6] 1:17.999 (10.815) | [7] 1:28.569 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 1:28.569 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.244 (16.244) | [2] 29.242 (12.998) | [3] 42.324 (13.082) | [4] 55.016 (12.692) | [5] 1:07.093 (12.077) | [6] 1:19.073 (11.980) | [7] 1:31.153 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 1:31.153 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 29.675 (12.904) | [3] 42.849 (13.174) | [4] 55.617 (12.768) | [5] 1:08.064 (12.447) | [6] 1:20.521 (12.457) | [7] 1:33.447 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 1:33.447 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 27.852 (11.938) | [3] 40.098 (12.246) | [4] 52.100 (12.002) | [5] 1:02.652 (10.552) | [6] 1:13.561 (10.909) | [7] 1:23.963 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 1:23.963 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.609 (15.609) | [2] 27.603 (11.994) | [3] 39.868 (12.265) | [4] 51.887 (12.019) | [5] 1:02.547 (10.660) | [6] 1:13.561 (11.014) | [7] 1:24.527 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 1:24.527 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.721 (12.029) | [3] 39.983 (12.262) | [4] 52.015 (12.032) | [5] 1:02.923 (10.908) | [6] 1:13.674 (10.751) | [7] 1:24.678 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 1:24.678 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:26.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 27.955 (11.948) | [3] 40.204 (12.249) | [4] 52.324 (12.120) | [5] 1:03.249 (10.925) | [6] 1:14.381 (11.132) | [7] 1:26.290 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 1:26.290 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.179 (16.179) | [2] 28.135 (11.956) | [3] 40.382 (12.247) | [4] 52.584 (12.202) | [5] 1:04.124 (11.540) | [6] 1:15.884 (11.760) | [7] 1:28.235 (12.351) Official Finish Time: 1:28.235 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:22.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.646 (11.585) | [3] 38.384 (11.738) | [4] 50.136 (11.752) | [5] 1:00.708 (10.572) | [6] 1:11.380 (10.672) | [7] 1:22.350 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 1:22.350 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 26.888 (11.511) | [3] 38.624 (11.736) | [4] 50.313 (11.689) | [5] 1:00.826 (10.513) | [6] 1:11.619 (10.793) | [7] 1:22.479 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 1:22.479 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:23.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.216 (15.216) | [2] 26.739 (11.523) | [3] 38.492 (11.753) | [4] 50.192 (11.700) | [5] 1:01.144 (10.952) | [6] 1:12.184 (11.040) | [7] 1:23.653 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 1:23.653 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:26.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.016 (11.323) | [3] 38.637 (11.621) | [4] 50.456 (11.819) | [5] 1:02.027 (11.571) | [6] 1:14.112 (12.085) | [7] 1:26.535 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 1:26.535 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.535 (11.605) | [3] 38.312 (11.777) | [4] 50.149 (11.837) | [5] 1:02.306 (12.157) | [6] 1:14.382 (12.076) | [7] 1:26.849 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:26.849 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.424 (14.424) | [2] 25.099 (10.675) | [3] 36.205 (11.106) | [4] 47.546 (11.341) | [5] 59.127 (11.581) | [6] 1:11.019 (11.892) | [7] 1:22.823 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 1:22.823 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:23.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.312 (14.312) | [2] 25.282 (10.970) | [3] 36.320 (11.038) | [4] 47.713 (11.393) | [5] 59.387 (11.674) | [6] 1:11.721 (12.334) | [7] 1:23.922 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 1:23.922 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.624 (14.624) | [2] 25.539 (10.915) | [3] 36.742 (11.203) | [4] 48.521 (11.779) | [5] 1:01.344 (12.823) | [6] 1:15.142 (13.798) | [7] 1:30.019 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 1:30.019 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 29.687 (14.375) | [3] 45.743 (16.056) | [4] 58.939 (13.196) | [5] 1:12.340 (13.401) | [6] 1:26.683 (14.343) | [7] 1:41.329 (14.646) Official Finish Time: 1:41.329 |
|
5 |
(2) |
116. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.787 (14.787) | [2] 35.234 (20.447) | [3] 55.745 (20.511) | [4] 1:11.908 (16.163) | [5] 1:26.320 (14.412) | [6] 1:39.987 (13.667) | [7] 1:55.464 (15.477) Official Finish Time: 1:55.464 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
102. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:16.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.742 (13.742) | [2] 24.128 (10.386) | [3] 34.693 (10.565) | [4] 45.139 (10.446) | [5] 55.600 (10.461) | [6] 1:06.273 (10.673) | [7] 1:16.947 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 1:16.947 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.873 (13.873) | [2] 24.272 (10.399) | [3] 34.810 (10.538) | [4] 45.302 (10.492) | [5] 55.750 (10.448) | [6] 1:06.407 (10.657) | [7] 1:17.139 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 1:17.139 |
|
3 |
(1) |
22. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.248 (14.248) | [2] 24.584 (10.336) | [3] 34.950 (10.366) | [4] 45.491 (10.541) | [5] 56.145 (10.654) | [6] 1:07.060 (10.915) | [7] 1:18.305 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 1:18.305 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 25.522 (10.824) | [3] 36.126 (10.604) | [4] 47.484 (11.358) | [5] 1:00.116 (12.632) | [6] 1:12.965 (12.849) | [7] 1:26.070 (13.105) Official Finish Time: 1:26.070 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 46.673 (32.324) | [3] 59.857 (13.184) | [4] 1:10.700 (10.843) | [5] 1:21.699 (10.999) | [6] 1:33.352 (11.653) | [7] 1:45.454 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 1:45.454 |
|