|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.944 (16.944) | [2] 29.081 (12.137) | [3] 40.230 (11.149) | [4] 52.011 (11.781) | [5] 1:03.827 (11.816) | [6] 1:15.134 (11.307) | [7] 1:26.783 (11.649) | [8] 1:38.492 (11.709) | [9] 1:50.383 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 1:50.383 |
|
2 |
(4) |
57. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:51.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.194 (17.194) | [2] 29.238 (12.044) | [3] 40.328 (11.090) | [4] 52.147 (11.819) | [5] 1:03.972 (11.825) | [6] 1:15.775 (11.803) | [7] 1:27.760 (11.985) | [8] 1:39.671 (11.911) | [9] 1:51.741 (12.071) Official Finish Time: 1:51.741 |
|
3 |
(5) |
116. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.996 (16.996) | [2] 28.861 (11.865) | [3] 40.135 (11.274) | [4] 51.900 (11.765) | [5] 1:03.802 (11.902) | [6] 1:15.661 (11.859) | [7] 1:27.619 (11.958) | [8] 1:39.702 (12.083) | [9] 1:52.153 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 1:52.153 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.756 (16.756) | [2] 29.146 (12.390) | [3] 40.496 (11.350) | [4] 52.324 (11.828) | [5] 1:04.224 (11.900) | [6] 1:16.300 (12.076) | [7] 1:29.040 (12.740) | [8] 1:42.233 (13.193) | [9] 1:56.197 (13.965) Official Finish Time: 1:56.197 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 29.407 (12.372) | [3] 40.935 (11.528) | [4] 52.913 (11.978) | [5] 1:05.639 (12.726) | [6] 1:19.062 (13.423) | [7] 1:33.175 (14.113) | [8] 1:47.748 (14.573) | [9] 2:02.676 (14.929) Official Finish Time: 2:02.676 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:59.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.520 (18.520) | [2] 34.197 (15.677) | [3] 48.882 (14.685) | [4] 1:01.963 (13.081) | [5] 1:15.643 (13.680) | [6] 1:26.842 (11.199) | [7] 1:37.876 (11.034) | [8] 1:48.765 (10.889) | [9] 1:59.348 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 1:59.348 |
|
2 |
(6) |
44. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.596 (18.596) | [2] 34.313 (15.717) | [3] 49.020 (14.707) | [4] 1:02.077 (13.057) | [5] 1:15.638 (13.561) | [6] 1:26.768 (11.130) | [7] 1:37.743 (10.975) | [8] 1:48.960 (11.217) | [9] 2:00.181 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 2:00.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.690 (18.690) | [2] 34.500 (15.810) | [3] 49.264 (14.764) | [4] 1:02.263 (12.999) | [5] 1:15.844 (13.581) | [6] 1:27.296 (11.452) | [7] 1:38.553 (11.257) | [8] 1:50.110 (11.557) | [9] 2:02.161 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 2:02.161 |
|
4 |
(5) |
101. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.808 (18.808) | [2] 34.614 (15.806) | [3] 49.432 (14.818) | [4] 1:02.396 (12.964) | [5] 1:16.006 (13.610) | [6] 1:27.775 (11.769) | [7] 1:39.177 (11.402) | [8] 1:50.845 (11.668) | [9] 2:03.081 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 2:03.081 |
|
5 |
(2) |
76. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.978 (18.978) | [2] 34.697 (15.719) | [3] 49.861 (15.164) | [4] 1:02.662 (12.801) | [5] 1:16.219 (13.557) | [6] 1:28.015 (11.796) | [7] 1:39.547 (11.532) | [8] 1:51.613 (12.066) | [9] 2:03.836 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 2:03.836 |
|
6 |
(4) |
56. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:09.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.338 (19.338) | [2] 34.854 (15.516) | [3] 50.243 (15.389) | [4] 1:03.407 (13.164) | [5] 1:16.421 (13.014) | [6] 1:28.930 (12.509) | [7] 1:41.857 (12.927) | [8] 1:55.664 (13.807) | [9] 2:09.628 (13.965) Official Finish Time: 2:09.628 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.677 (18.677) | [2] 34.112 (15.435) | [3] 49.097 (14.985) | [4] 1:03.372 (14.275) | [5] 1:17.052 (13.680) | [6] 1:29.515 (12.463) | [7] 1:40.722 (11.207) | [8] 1:51.956 (11.234) | [9] 2:03.157 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 2:03.157 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.563 (18.563) | [2] 33.966 (15.403) | [3] 48.972 (15.006) | [4] 1:03.258 (14.286) | [5] 1:16.957 (13.699) | [6] 1:29.587 (12.630) | [7] 1:40.839 (11.252) | [8] 1:52.094 (11.255) | [9] 2:03.292 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 2:03.292 |
|
3 |
(6) |
12. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
2:03.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.846 (18.846) | [2] 34.336 (15.490) | [3] 49.248 (14.912) | [4] 1:03.492 (14.244) | [5] 1:17.209 (13.717) | [6] 1:29.768 (12.559) | [7] 1:40.973 (11.205) | [8] 1:52.296 (11.323) | [9] 2:03.641 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 2:03.641 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.450 (18.450) | [2] 33.853 (15.403) | [3] 48.850 (14.997) | [4] 1:03.129 (14.279) | [5] 1:16.840 (13.711) | [6] 1:29.862 (13.022) | [7] 1:41.858 (11.996) | [8] 1:53.813 (11.955) | [9] 2:06.085 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 2:06.085 |
|
5 |
(5) |
99. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:06.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 49 | [3] 2:06.35 Official Finish Time: 2:06.356 |
|
6 |
(1) |
41. |
WOJTASIK Tomasz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:21.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.317 (19.317) | [2] 34.786 (15.469) | [3] 49.645 (14.859) | [4] 1:03.902 (14.257) | [5] 1:17.721 (13.819) | [6] 1:31.023 (13.302) | [7] 1:44.159 (13.136) | [8] 2:06.926 (22.767) | [9] 2:21.365 (14.439) Official Finish Time: 2:21.365 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
12. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:57.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.395 (18.395) | [2] 31.916 (13.521) | [3] 45.046 (13.130) | [4] 57.992 (12.946) | [5] 1:10.760 (12.768) | [6] 1:23.464 (12.704) | [7] 1:35.020 (11.556) | [8] 1:46.427 (11.407) | [9] 1:57.998 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 1:57.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.851 (17.851) | [2] 31.506 (13.655) | [3] 44.664 (13.158) | [4] 57.556 (12.892) | [5] 1:10.322 (12.766) | [6] 1:23.260 (12.938) | [7] 1:35.471 (12.211) | [8] 1:47.110 (11.639) | [9] 1:58.814 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:58.814 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.179 (18.179) | [2] 31.760 (13.581) | [3] 44.906 (13.146) | [4] 57.869 (12.963) | [5] 1:10.627 (12.758) | [6] 1:23.519 (12.892) | [7] 1:35.676 (12.157) | [8] 1:47.329 (11.653) | [9] 1:59.175 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 1:59.175 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.641 (17.641) | [2] 31.309 (13.668) | [3] 44.500 (13.191) | [4] 57.429 (12.929) | [5] 1:10.198 (12.769) | [6] 1:23.094 (12.896) | [7] 1:35.361 (12.267) | [8] 1:47.215 (11.854) | [9] 1:59.439 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 1:59.439 |
|
5 |
(7) |
75. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.629 (18.629) | [2] 32.134 (13.505) | [3] 45.280 (13.146) | [4] 58.213 (12.933) | [5] 1:11.026 (12.813) | [6] 1:23.866 (12.840) | [7] 1:36.118 (12.252) | [8] 1:47.966 (11.848) | [9] 1:59.770 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 1:59.770 |
|
6 |
(6) |
76. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.540 (18.540) | [2] 32.341 (13.801) | [3] 45.391 (13.050) | [4] 58.329 (12.938) | [5] 1:11.193 (12.864) | [6] 1:23.988 (12.795) | [7] 1:36.124 (12.136) | [8] 1:48.188 (12.064) | [9] 1:59.838 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:59.838 |
|
7 |
(3) |
21. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.979 (17.979) | [2] 31.623 (13.644) | [3] 44.779 (13.156) | [4] 57.698 (12.919) | [5] 1:10.498 (12.800) | [6] 1:23.410 (12.912) | [7] 1:35.969 (12.559) | [8] 1:48.690 (12.721) | [9] 2:01.816 (13.126) Official Finish Time: 2:01.816 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.145 (25.145) | [2] 41.763 (16.618) | [3] 56.504 (14.741) | [4] 1:09.648 (13.144) | [5] 1:20.816 (11.168) | [6] 1:31.365 (10.549) | [7] 1:41.850 (10.485) | [8] 1:52.563 (10.713) | [9] 2:03.655 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 2:03.655 |
|
2 |
(6) |
103. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.425 (25.425) | [2] 42.194 (16.769) | [3] 57.095 (14.901) | [4] 1:09.569 (12.474) | [5] 1:20.703 (11.134) | [6] 1:31.352 (10.649) | [7] 1:42.292 (10.940) | [8] 1:52.931 (10.639) | [9] 2:04.124 (11.194) Official Finish Time: 2:04.124 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:05.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.522 (25.522) | [2] 42.012 (16.490) | [3] 56.922 (14.910) | [4] 1:09.907 (12.985) | [5] 1:21.059 (11.152) | [6] 1:31.690 (10.631) | [7] 1:42.523 (10.833) | [8] 1:53.687 (11.164) | [9] 2:05.384 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 2:05.384 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:05.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.663 (25.663) | [2] 42.232 (16.569) | [3] 57.091 (14.859) | [4] 1:10.101 (13.010) | [5] 1:21.284 (11.183) | [6] 1:31.846 (10.562) | [7] 1:42.663 (10.817) | [8] 1:53.818 (11.155) | [9] 2:05.546 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 2:05.546 |
|
5 |
(7) |
22. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.221 (25.221) | [2] 41.962 (16.741) | [3] 56.699 (14.737) | [4] 1:09.775 (13.076) | [5] 1:20.930 (11.155) | [6] 1:31.814 (10.884) | [7] 1:42.886 (11.072) | [8] 1:53.998 (11.112) | [9] 2:05.748 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 2:05.748 |
|
6 |
(4) |
20. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:23.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.268 (25.268) | [2] 41.909 (16.641) | [3] 56.650 (14.741) | [4] 1:09.743 (13.093) | [5] 1:20.895 (11.152) | [6] 1:31.504 (10.609) | [7] 2:00.362 (28.858) | [8] 2:12.423 (12.061) | [9] 2:23.635 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 2:23.635 |
|
7 |
(3) |
116. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:36.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.335 (25.335) | [2] 41.982 (16.647) | [3] 56.742 (14.760) | [4] 1:09.858 (13.116) | [5] 1:21.248 (11.390) | [6] 1:41.456 (20.208) | [7] 2:08.239 (26.783) | [8] 2:23.371 (15.132) | [9] 2:36.205 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 2:36.205 |
|