|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:00.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 | [3] 2:00.21 Official Finish Time: 2:00.220 |
|
2 |
(6) |
82. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:01.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 69 | [3] 2:01.26 Official Finish Time: 2:01.261 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 | [3] 2:02.21 Official Finish Time: 2:02.213 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 | [3] 2:03.20 Official Finish Time: 2:03.202 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 13 | [3] 2:03.56 Official Finish Time: 2:03.564 |
|
6 |
(1) |
12. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:26.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 63 | [3] 2:26.18 Official Finish Time: 2:26.181 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
128. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 | [3] 1:59.09 Official Finish Time: 1:59.098 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:59.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 06 | [3] 1:59.74 Official Finish Time: 1:59.743 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 | [3] 2:00.26 Official Finish Time: 2:00.267 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 62 | [3] 2:01.51 Official Finish Time: 2:01.520 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 48 | [3] 2:11.01 Official Finish Time: 2:11.020 |
|
6 |
(4) |
76. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
2:16.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 47 | [3] 2:16.00 Official Finish Time: 2:16.001 |
|
7 |
(2) |
143. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:21.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 46 | [3] 2:21.40 Official Finish Time: 2:21.410 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
77. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 | [3] 1:56.89 Official Finish Time: 1:56.893 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 | [3] 1:57.12 Official Finish Time: 1:57.128 |
|
3 |
(6) |
142. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:57.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 | [3] 1:57.27 Official Finish Time: 1:57.274 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 51 | [3] 2:01.99 Official Finish Time: 2:01.995 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:18.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 99 | [3] 2:18.53 Official Finish Time: 2:18.538 |
|
- |
(4) |
35. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 31.019 (13.688) | [3] 43.851 (12.832) | [4] 57.313 (13.462) | [5] 1:11.273 (13.960) | [6] 1:25.018 (13.745) | [7] 1:37.478 (12.460) | [8] 1:49.531 (12.053) | [9] 2:00.673 (11.142) Official Finish Time: 2:00.673 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.488 (17.488) | [2] 30.609 (13.121) | [3] 43.588 (12.979) | [4] 57.077 (13.489) | [5] 1:11.023 (13.946) | [6] 1:24.875 (13.852) | [7] 1:37.352 (12.477) | [8] 1:50.096 (12.744) | [9] 2:02.039 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 2:02.039 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.149 (17.149) | [2] 30.820 (13.671) | [3] 43.716 (12.896) | [4] 57.180 (13.464) | [5] 1:11.126 (13.946) | [6] 1:24.805 (13.679) | [7] 1:37.121 (12.316) | [8] 1:49.874 (12.753) | [9] 2:02.109 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 2:02.109 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.677 (17.677) | [2] 31.489 (13.812) | [3] 44.925 (13.436) | [4] 58.019 (13.094) | [5] 1:11.398 (13.379) | [6] 1:25.348 (13.950) | [7] 1:37.585 (12.237) | [8] 1:50.257 (12.672) | [9] 2:02.800 (12.543) Official Finish Time: 2:02.800 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.349 (17.349) | [2] 31.380 (14.031) | [3] 44.293 (12.913) | [4] 57.676 (13.383) | [5] 1:11.544 (13.868) | [6] 1:25.777 (14.233) | [7] 1:38.813 (13.036) | [8] 1:51.716 (12.903) | [9] 2:04.363 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 2:04.363 |
|
6 |
(7) |
125. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.148 (18.148) | [2] 31.480 (13.332) | [3] 44.612 (13.132) | [4] 57.737 (13.125) | [5] 1:11.702 (13.965) | [6] 1:25.640 (13.938) | [7] 1:38.637 (12.997) | [8] 1:51.711 (13.074) | [9] 2:04.476 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 2:04.476 |
|
7 |
(6) |
127. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.853 (17.853) | [2] 31.695 (13.842) | [3] 44.723 (13.028) | [4] 57.384 (12.661) | [5] 1:11.593 (14.209) | [6] 1:25.834 (14.241) | [7] 1:39.079 (13.245) | [8] 1:52.455 (13.376) | [9] 2:05.865 (13.410) Official Finish Time: 2:05.865 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 25.661 (10.852) | [3] 36.431 (10.770) | [4] 47.275 (10.844) | [5] 58.272 (10.997) | [6] 1:09.577 (11.305) | [7] 1:20.875 (11.298) | [8] 1:32.673 (11.798) | [9] 1:43.609 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 1:43.609 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 25.606 (10.902) | [3] 36.376 (10.770) | [4] 47.484 (11.108) | [5] 58.595 (11.111) | [6] 1:09.820 (11.225) | [7] 1:21.202 (11.382) | [8] 1:32.927 (11.725) | [9] 1:43.699 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:43.699 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.596 (14.596) | [2] 25.394 (10.798) | [3] 36.181 (10.787) | [4] 47.115 (10.934) | [5] 58.431 (11.316) | [6] 1:09.710 (11.279) | [7] 1:21.011 (11.301) | [8] 1:32.820 (11.809) | [9] 1:43.903 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 1:43.903 |
|
4 |
(6) |
33. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.330 (15.330) | [2] 26.306 (10.976) | [3] 37.547 (11.241) | [4] 49.339 (11.792) | [5] 1:01.005 (11.666) | [6] 1:13.348 (12.343) | [7] 1:26.045 (12.697) | [8] 1:38.085 (12.040) | [9] 1:49.350 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 1:49.350 |
|
5 |
(3) |
142. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 25.806 (10.852) | [3] 36.603 (10.797) | [4] 47.768 (11.165) | [5] 59.704 (11.936) | [6] 1:12.028 (12.324) | [7] 1:25.082 (13.054) | [8] 1:38.155 (13.073) | [9] 1:50.882 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 1:50.882 |
|
6 |
(5) |
36. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 26.974 (11.173) | [3] 38.178 (11.204) | [4] 49.493 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.324 (11.831) | [6] 1:13.637 (12.313) | [7] 1:26.874 (13.237) | [8] 1:39.889 (13.015) | [9] 1:52.444 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 1:52.444 |
|
7 |
(7) |
82. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:17.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.734 (15.734) | [2] 26.874 (11.140) | [3] 53.030 (26.156) | [4] 1:06.645 (13.615) | [5] 1:20.185 (13.540) | [6] 1:34.235 (14.050) | [7] 1:48.544 (14.309) | [8] 2:03.081 (14.537) | [9] 2:17.570 (14.489) Official Finish Time: 2:17.570 |
|