Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:32.481 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.482 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.299 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:29.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:31.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.806 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:43.272 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:35.308 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik | POL-OLIGDA | 1:39.725 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:27.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:31.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:34.897 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.146 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:25.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.071 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:28.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:28.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:32.912 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.611 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:25.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:27.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:33.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.612 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:28.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:30.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:32.289 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:34.725 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.219 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:21.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:24.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.598 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:27.192 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:19.538 | |||
2. | 2. | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:21.435 | |||
3. | 3. | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:24.318 | |||
4. | 4. | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:26.598 | |||
5. | 5. | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:27.001 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 1:28.040 | |||
7. | 2. | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 2 | 7 | 1:28.724 | |||
8. | 3. | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:32.289 | |||
9. | 4. | 166. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:32.912 | ||||
10. | 5. | 155. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:36.612 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 135. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:37.138 | ||||
12. | 3. | 154. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:43.482 | ||||
13. | 4. | 153. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:37.723 | ||||
14. | 4. | 81. | DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik | POL-OLIGDA | 14 | 1:39.725 | ||||
15. | 4. | 134. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:41.592 | ||||
16. | 4. | 133. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:48.299 | ||||
17. | 5. | 92. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:43.272 | ||||
18. | 5. | 15. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:52.146 |