|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
167. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:02.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.403 (18.403) | [2] 33.158 (14.755) | [3] 47.637 (14.479) | [4] 1:01.814 (14.177) | [5] 1:14.579 (12.765) | [6] 1:26.396 (11.817) | [7] 1:38.102 (11.706) | [8] 1:50.201 (12.099) | [9] 2:02.941 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 2:02.941 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.562 (18.562) | [2] 33.444 (14.882) | [3] 47.809 (14.365) | [4] 1:02.110 (14.301) | [5] 1:15.299 (13.189) | [6] 1:26.844 (11.545) | [7] 1:38.458 (11.614) | [8] 1:51.259 (12.801) | [9] 2:05.972 (14.712) Official Finish Time: 2:05.972 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:14.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.084 (19.084) | [2] 33.955 (14.871) | [3] 48.764 (14.809) | [4] 1:03.321 (14.557) | [5] 1:16.924 (13.603) | [6] 1:30.224 (13.300) | [7] 1:43.752 (13.528) | [8] 1:57.587 (13.835) | [9] 2:14.010 (16.422) Official Finish Time: 2:14.010 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:21.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.327 (19.327) | [2] 34.218 (14.891) | [3] 48.887 (14.669) | [4] 1:03.502 (14.615) | [5] 1:17.140 (13.638) | [6] 1:30.345 (13.205) | [7] 1:43.882 (13.537) | [8] 1:57.559 (13.677) | [9] 2:21.547 (23.988) Official Finish Time: 2:21.547 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:40.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.882 (19.882) | [2] 43.054 (23.172) | [3] 1:04.379 (21.325) | [4] 1:20.002 (15.623) | [5] 1:35.187 (15.185) | [6] 1:52.176 (16.989) | [7] 2:08.282 (16.106) | [8] 2:24.662 (16.380) | [9] 2:40.964 (16.302) Official Finish Time: 2:40.964 |
|
- |
(1) |
154. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 18.325 (18.325) | [2] 33.075 (14.750) | [3] 47.544 (14.469) | [4] 1:01.712 (14.168) | [5] 1:23.489 (21.777) | [6] 1:48.498 (25.009) | [7] 2:10.415 (21.917) | [8] 2:24.986 (14.571) | [9] 2:40.964 (15.978) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
93. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
2:03.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.839 (20.839) | [2] 35.916 (15.077) | [3] 50.704 (14.788) | [4] 1:05.180 (14.476) | [5] 1:18.207 (13.027) | [6] 1:29.645 (11.438) | [7] 1:41.044 (11.399) | [8] 1:52.447 (11.403) | [9] 2:03.837 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 2:03.837 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:06.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.982 (20.982) | [2] 36.083 (15.101) | [3] 50.815 (14.732) | [4] 1:05.360 (14.545) | [5] 1:18.210 (12.850) | [6] 1:29.964 (11.754) | [7] 1:41.866 (11.902) | [8] 1:54.055 (12.189) | [9] 2:06.399 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 2:06.399 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:08.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.072 (21.072) | [2] 36.010 (14.938) | [3] 50.938 (14.928) | [4] 1:05.566 (14.628) | [5] 1:18.575 (13.009) | [6] 1:30.365 (11.790) | [7] 1:42.354 (11.989) | [8] 1:54.979 (12.625) | [9] 2:08.267 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 2:08.267 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.157 (21.157) | [2] 36.009 (14.852) | [3] 50.944 (14.935) | [4] 1:05.500 (14.556) | [5] 1:18.511 (13.011) | [6] 1:30.653 (12.142) | [7] 1:42.778 (12.125) | [8] 1:55.392 (12.614) | [9] 2:08.694 (13.302) Official Finish Time: 2:08.694 |
|
5 |
(4) |
156. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:15.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.622 (20.622) | [2] 35.804 (15.182) | [3] 50.588 (14.784) | [4] 1:05.071 (14.483) | [5] 1:18.088 (13.017) | [6] 1:29.305 (11.217) | [7] 1:49.313 (20.008) | [8] 2:02.152 (12.839) | [9] 2:15.114 (12.962) Official Finish Time: 2:15.114 |
|
6 |
(6) |
134. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:20.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.508 (20.508) | [2] 35.668 (15.160) | [3] 50.526 (14.858) | [4] 1:05.201 (14.675) | [5] 1:19.437 (14.236) | [6] 1:33.720 (14.283) | [7] 1:48.537 (14.817) | [8] 2:04.279 (15.742) | [9] 2:20.500 (16.221) Official Finish Time: 2:20.500 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
28. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.253 (18.253) | [2] 33.893 (15.640) | [3] 47.933 (14.040) | [4] 1:00.201 (12.268) | [5] 1:12.147 (11.946) | [6] 1:24.559 (12.412) | [7] 1:37.597 (13.038) | [8] 1:50.320 (12.723) | [9] 2:02.756 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 2:02.756 |
|
2 |
(6) |
20. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
2:05.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.325 (18.325) | [2] 34.073 (15.748) | [3] 48.581 (14.508) | [4] 1:01.367 (12.786) | [5] 1:14.519 (13.152) | [6] 1:27.084 (12.565) | [7] 1:39.692 (12.608) | [8] 1:52.506 (12.814) | [9] 2:05.999 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 2:05.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.136 (18.136) | [2] 33.767 (15.631) | [3] 48.453 (14.686) | [4] 1:01.271 (12.818) | [5] 1:14.211 (12.940) | [6] 1:27.165 (12.954) | [7] 1:40.739 (13.574) | [8] 1:54.923 (14.184) | [9] 2:09.709 (14.786) Official Finish Time: 2:09.709 |
|
4 |
(1) |
135. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.418 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:10.418 () Official Finish Time: 2:10.418 |
|
5 |
(3) |
81. |
DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
2:11.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.385 (18.385) | [2] 34.591 (16.206) | [3] 48.947 (14.356) | [4] 1:02.306 (13.359) | [5] 1:15.825 (13.519) | [6] 1:29.752 (13.927) | [7] 1:43.645 (13.893) | [8] 1:57.515 (13.870) | [9] 2:11.332 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 2:11.332 |
|
6 |
(4) |
92. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
2:13.699 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:13.699 () Official Finish Time: 2:13.699 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
156. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(1) |
166. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(3) |
135. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(2) |
155. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(5) |
153. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
6 |
(7) |
133. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(4) |
81. |
DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.945 (16.945) | [2] 29.998 (13.053) | [3] 42.945 (12.947) | [4] 56.449 (13.504) | [5] 1:09.327 (12.878) | [6] 1:20.269 (10.942) | [7] 1:31.637 (11.368) | [8] 1:43.178 (11.541) | [9] 1:53.844 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 1:53.844 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 29.748 (13.021) | [3] 42.651 (12.903) | [4] 56.164 (13.513) | [5] 1:08.934 (12.770) | [6] 1:20.074 (11.140) | [7] 1:31.519 (11.445) | [8] 1:43.263 (11.744) | [9] 1:54.852 (11.589) Official Finish Time: 1:54.852 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.839 (16.839) | [2] 29.868 (13.029) | [3] 42.785 (12.917) | [4] 56.274 (13.489) | [5] 1:09.251 (12.977) | [6] 1:20.560 (11.309) | [7] 1:31.885 (11.325) | [8] 1:43.722 (11.837) | [9] 1:55.299 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 1:55.299 |
|
4 |
(6) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.372 (17.372) | [2] 30.245 (12.873) | [3] 43.075 (12.830) | [4] 56.564 (13.489) | [5] 1:09.562 (12.998) | [6] 1:21.232 (11.670) | [7] 1:32.911 (11.679) | [8] 1:45.008 (12.097) | [9] 1:56.998 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:56.998 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.178 (17.178) | [2] 30.163 (12.985) | [3] 43.250 (13.087) | [4] 56.706 (13.456) | [5] 1:09.682 (12.976) | [6] 1:20.969 (11.287) | [7] 1:32.418 (11.449) | [8] 1:44.870 (12.452) | [9] 1:57.845 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 1:57.845 |
|
6 |
(7) |
29. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.462 (17.462) | [2] 30.368 (12.906) | [3] 43.377 (13.009) | [4] 56.818 (13.441) | [5] 1:09.885 (13.067) | [6] 1:21.357 (11.472) | [7] 1:33.098 (11.741) | [8] 1:45.544 (12.446) | [9] 1:58.153 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 1:58.153 |
|
7 |
(5) |
20. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
2:01.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.612 (17.612) | [2] 30.532 (12.920) | [3] 43.516 (12.984) | [4] 56.983 (13.467) | [5] 1:10.153 (13.170) | [6] 1:21.922 (11.769) | [7] 1:34.300 (12.378) | [8] 1:47.578 (13.278) | [9] 2:01.283 (13.705) Official Finish Time: 2:01.283 |
|